South India Ganesh Temple Road Trip
Find
 
Find
 
Share

DURONTO EXPRESS (12246) Schedule

Service Days: SUN, MON, TUE, THU, FRI Classes: First class AC (1A), AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL)
Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) FIRST STN 11:15 AM First Stn 0 km
2 Renigunta Jn (RU) 4:50 PM 5:05 PM 15 min 351 km
3 Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 10:35 PM 10:45 PM 10 min 728 km
4 Vizianagaram Jn (VZM) 4:30 AM 4:40 AM 10 min 1,124 km
5 Bhubaneswar (BBS) 9:40 AM 9:50 AM 10 min 1,487 km
6 Howrah (HWH) 4:00 PM LAST STN Last Stn 1,946 km
You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share