Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DGG R MEMU (Train No:68710) - Trains from Dongargarh To Raipur Junction

Given below is the details about DGG R MEMU (Train Number 68710) operating service between Dongargarh and Raipur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Dongargarh To Raipur Jn - DGG R MEMU- 68710

Dongargarh
Raipur Junction
Number 68710 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 44 km/hr
Distance 98 KM Stops 15
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Dongargarh - Raipur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Dongargarh - Raipur Junction , Train number 68710. Check the timing of Dongargarh - Raipur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Dongargarh.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Dongargarh (DGG) FIRST STN 5:40 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Jatkanhar (JTR) 5:46 AM 5:47 AM 1 min 6 km
3 Musra (MUA) 5:53 AM 5:54 AM 1 min 12 km
4 Bakal (BAKL) 6:01 AM 6:02 AM 1 min 20 km
5 Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 6:10 AM 6:12 AM 2 min 31 km
6 Parmalkasa (PMS) 6:18 AM 6:19 AM 1 min 39 km
7 Muripar (MUP) 6:24 AM 6:25 AM 1 min 46 km
8 Rasmara (RSM) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 53 km
9 Durg (DURG) 6:50 AM 6:55 AM 5 min 60 km
10 Bhilainagar (BQR) 7:01 AM 7:02 AM 1 min 65 km
11 Bhilai Power House (BPHB) 7:06 AM 7:07 AM 1 min 70 km
12 Bhilai (BIA) 7:11 AM 7:12 AM 1 min 74 km
13 Kumhari (KMI) 7:26 AM 7:27 AM 1 min 85 km
14 Saraswati Nagar H (SRWN) 7:40 AM 7:41 AM 1 min 96 km
15 Raipur Jn (R) 7:55 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 98 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 MEMUDMC
2 MEMUTC
3 MEMUTC
4 MEMUDMC
5 MEMUTC
6 MEMUTC
7 MEMUTC
8 MEMUDMC


Map Location from Dongargarh to Raipur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 68710, Dongargarh To Raipur Jn - DGG R MEMU . This train operates between Dongargarh and Raipur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Dongargarh To Raipur Jn - DGG R MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network