All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

DGG G MEMU (Train No:68723) - Trains from Dongargarh To Gondia Junction

Given below is the details about DGG G MEMU (Train Number 68723) operating service between Dongargarh and Gondia Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Dongargarh To Gondia Jn - DGG G MEMU- 68723

Dongargarh
Gondia Junction
Number 68723 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 44 km/hr
Distance 73 KM Stops 9
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Dongargarh - Gondia Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Dongargarh - Gondia Junction , Train number 68723. Check the timing of Dongargarh - Gondia Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Dongargarh.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Dongargarh (DGG) FIRST STN 9:40 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Paniajob (PJB) 9:48 PM 9:49 PM 1 min 7 km
3 Bortalao (BTL) 9:58 PM 9:59 PM 1 min 16 km
4 Darekasa (DKS) 10:05 PM 10:06 PM 1 min 24 km
5 Salekasa (SKS) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM 2 min 35 km
6 Dhanoli Ph (DNL) 10:27 PM 10:28 PM 1 min 43 km
7 Amgaon (AGN) 10:33 PM 10:35 PM 2 min 50 km
8 Gudma (GDM) 10:42 PM 10:43 PM 1 min 61 km
9 Gondia Jn (G) 11:20 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 73 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Dongargarh to Gondia Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 68723, Dongargarh To Gondia Jn - DGG G MEMU . This train operates between Dongargarh and Gondia Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Dongargarh To Gondia Jn - DGG G MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network