All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

DI CSTM SEMI FAST (Train No:95802) - Trains from Dombivli To Mumbai CST

Given below is the details about DI CSTM SEMI FAST (Train Number 95802) operating service between Dombivli and Mumbai stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Dombivli To Mumbai Cst - DI CSTM SEMI FAST- 95802

Dombivli
Mumbai
Number 95802 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 45 km/hr
Distance 50 KM Stops 12
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Dombivli - Mumbai Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Dombivli - Mumbai , Train number 95802. Check the timing of Dombivli - Mumbai train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Dombivli.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Dombivli (DI) FIRST STN 8:13 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Kopar (KOPR) 8:16 AM 8:17 AM 1 min 3 km
3 Diva Jn (DIVA) 8:21 AM 8:22 AM 1 min 7 km
4 Mumbra (MBQ) 8:25 AM 8:26 AM 1 min 11 km
5 Kalva (KLVA) 8:31 AM 8:32 AM 1 min 14 km
6 Thane (TNA) 8:35 AM 8:36 AM 1 min 17 km
7 Mulund (MLND) 8:40 AM 8:41 AM 1 min 19 km
8 Ghat Kopar (GC) 8:52 AM 8:53 AM 1 min 31 km
9 Kurla Jn (CLA) 8:56 AM 8:57 AM 1 min 35 km
10 Dadar Cr (DR) 9:04 AM 9:05 AM 1 min 41 km
11 Byculla (BY) 9:10 AM 9:11 AM 1 min 46 km
12 Mumbai CST (CSTM) 9:20 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 50 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Dombivli to Mumbai CST:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 95802, Dombivli To Mumbai Cst - DI CSTM SEMI FAST . This train operates between Dombivli and Mumbai CST. Map also shows all the stations where Dombivli To Mumbai Cst - DI CSTM SEMI FAST stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network