All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

DLN MGS Passenger (Train No:53641) - Trains from Dildarnagar Junction To Mughal Sarai Junction

Given below is the details about DLN MGS PASS (Train Number 53641) operating service between Dildarnagar Junction and Mughal Sarai Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Dildarnagar Jn To Mughal Sarai Jn - DLN MGS PASS- 53641

Dildarnagar Junction
Mughal Sarai Junction
Number 53641 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 24 km/hr
Distance 57 KM Stops 9
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Dildarnagar Junction - Mughal Sarai Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Dildarnagar Junction - Mughal Sarai Junction , Train number 53641. Check the timing of Dildarnagar Junction - Mughal Sarai Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Dildarnagar Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) FIRST STN 7:20 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Darauli (DRV) 7:25 PM 7:27 PM 2 min 7 km
3 Zamania (ZNA) 7:34 PM 7:36 PM 2 min 13 km
4 Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 7:46 PM 7:48 PM 2 min 18 km
5 Dheena (DHA) 7:58 PM 8:00 PM 2 min 25 km
6 Tulsi Ashrarn (TLAM) 8:08 PM 8:10 PM 2 min 33 km
7 Sakaldiha (SLD) 9:06 PM 9:08 PM 2 min 39 km
8 Kuchman (KCA) 9:23 PM 9:25 PM 2 min 46 km
9 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 9:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 57 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS


Map Location from Dildarnagar Junction to Mughal Sarai Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53641, Dildarnagar Jn To Mughal Sarai Jn - DLN MGS PASS . This train operates between Dildarnagar Junction and Mughal Sarai Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Dildarnagar Jn To Mughal Sarai Jn - DLN MGS PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network