Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DUI SSA Passenger (Train No:54632) - Trains from Dhuri Junction To Sirsa

Given below is the details about DUI SSA PASS (Train Number 54632) operating service between Dhuri Junction and Sirsa stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Dhuri Jn To Sirsa - DUI SSA PASS- 54632

Dhuri Junction
Sirsa
Number 54632 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 229 KM Stops 27
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Dhuri Junction - Sirsa Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Dhuri Junction - Sirsa, Train number 54632. Check the timing of Dhuri Junction - Sirsa train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Dhuri Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Dhuri Jn (DUI) FIRST STN 5:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Bahadur Singh Wala (BSS) 5:11 AM 5:13 AM 2 min 8 km
3 Sangrur (SAG) 5:20 AM 5:22 AM 2 min 15 km
4 Bharur H (BZ) 5:35 AM 5:36 AM 1 min 23 km
5 Sunam (SFM) 5:42 AM 5:44 AM 2 min 28 km
6 Chajli (CJL) 5:53 AM 5:55 AM 2 min 38 km
7 Govindgarh Khokhar (GGKR) 6:06 AM 6:08 AM 2 min 43 km
8 Lehra Gaga (LHA) 6:14 AM 6:16 AM 2 min 49 km
9 Gurnay (GRN) 6:25 AM 6:27 AM 2 min 58 km
10 Jakhal Jn (JHL) 6:40 AM 6:45 AM 5 min 66 km
11 Kudni (KUDN) 6:52 AM 6:53 AM 1 min 73 km
12 Jamalpur Shaikhan (JPS) 6:59 AM 7:00 AM 1 min 78 km
13 Pirthala Lalauda (PLT) 7:09 AM 7:10 AM 1 min 87 km
14 Gajuwala H (GJW) 7:17 AM 7:18 AM 1 min 92 km
15 Uklana (UKN) 7:25 AM 7:27 AM 2 min 101 km
16 Daulatpur Haryana (DULP) 7:35 AM 7:36 AM 1 min 106 km
17 Barwala (BXC) 7:45 AM 7:46 AM 1 min 115 km
18 Dhansu (DNX) 8:00 AM 8:02 AM 2 min 135 km
19 Raipur Haryana (RPHR) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 min 142 km
20 Hisar Jn (HSR) 8:25 AM 8:50 AM 25 min 147 km
21 Jakhod Khera (JKHI) 9:06 AM 9:08 AM 2 min 163 km
22 Mandi Adampur (ADR) 9:20 AM 9:22 AM 2 min 176 km
23 Bhattu (BHT) 9:37 AM 9:39 AM 2 min 193 km
24 Ding (DING) 9:51 AM 9:52 AM 1 min 204 km
25 Suchan Kotli (SHN) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM 1 min 214 km
26 Bajekan (BJKN) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM 2 min 223 km
27 Sirsa (SSA) 10:55 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 229 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS


Map Location from Dhuri Junction to Sirsa:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54632, Dhuri Jn To Sirsa - DUI SSA PASS . This train operates between Dhuri Junction and Sirsa. Map also shows all the stations where Dhuri Jn To Sirsa - DUI SSA PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network