Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DHI CSN Passenger (Train No:51118) - Trains from Dhule To Mumbai CST

Given below is the details about DHI CSN PASS (Train Number 51118) operating service between Dhule and Mumbai stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Dhule To Mumbai Cst - DHI CSN PASS- 51118

Dhule
Mumbai
Number 51118 Service Days All days
Classes AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 44 km/hr
Distance 384 KM Stops 17
Fare Type CompositeTrain Type Link

Dhule - Mumbai Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Dhule - Mumbai , Train number 51118. Check the timing of Dhule - Mumbai train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Dhule.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Dhule (DHI) FIRST STN 7:20 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Mohadi Pragane Laling (MHAD) 7:25 PM 7:27 PM 2 min 4 km
3 Borvihir (BRVR) 7:37 PM 7:39 PM 2 min 15 km
4 Shirud (SHF) 7:49 PM 7:51 PM 2 min 21 km
5 Mordad Tanda (MWK) 7:59 PM 8:01 PM 2 min 28 km
6 Rajmane (RM) 8:06 PM 8:08 PM 2 min 34 km
7 Jamdha (JMD) 8:17 PM 8:19 PM 2 min 43 km
8 Bhoras Budrukh (BFJ) 8:27 PM 8:29 PM 2 min 50 km
9 Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 8:35 PM 9:05 PM 30 min 57 km
10 Manmad Jn (MMR) 9:45 PM 9:50 PM 5 min 124 km
11 Nasik Road (NK) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM 2 min 197 km
12 Devlali (DVL) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM 2 min 203 km
13 Igatpuri (IGP) 12:43 AM 12:45 AM 2 min 248 km
14 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 2:42 AM 2:45 AM 3 min 331 km
15 Thane (TNA) 3:03 AM 3:05 AM 2 min 351 km
16 Dadar Cr (DR) 3:33 AM 3:35 AM 2 min 375 km
17 Mumbai CST (CSTM) 4:05 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 384 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 EN
2 GSRD
3 SL S10
4 SL S9
5 3A B4


Map Location from Dhule to Mumbai CST:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51118, Dhule To Mumbai Cst - DHI CSN PASS . This train operates between Dhule and Mumbai CST. Map also shows all the stations where Dhule To Mumbai Cst - DHI CSN PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network