All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

DHULE CSN Passenger (Train No:51112) - Trains from Dhule To Chalisgaon Junction

Given below is the details about DHULE CSN PASS (Train Number 51112) operating service between Dhule and Chalisgaon Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Dhule To Chalisgaon Jn - DHULE CSN PASS- 51112

Dhule
Chalisgaon Junction
Number 51112 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 45 km/hr
Distance 56 KM Stops 9
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Dhule - Chalisgaon Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Dhule - Chalisgaon Junction , Train number 51112. Check the timing of Dhule - Chalisgaon Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Dhule.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Dhule (DHI) FIRST STN 7:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Mohadi Pragane Laling (MHAD) 7:56 AM 7:57 AM 1 min 3 km
3 Borvihir (BRVR) 8:08 AM 8:09 AM 1 min 14 km
4 Shirud (SHF) 8:20 AM 8:21 AM 1 min 21 km
5 Mordad Tanda (MWK) 8:30 AM 8:31 AM 1 min 27 km
6 Rajmane (RM) 8:37 AM 8:38 AM 1 min 33 km
7 Jamdha (JMD) 8:49 AM 8:50 AM 1 min 42 km
8 Bhoras Budrukh (BFJ) 8:58 AM 8:59 AM 1 min 49 km
9 Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 9:05 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 56 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS


Map Location from Dhule to Chalisgaon Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51112, Dhule To Chalisgaon Jn - DHULE CSN PASS . This train operates between Dhule and Chalisgaon Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Dhule To Chalisgaon Jn - DHULE CSN PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network