Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DHNE GNT Passenger (Train No:57327) - Trains from Dhone Junction To Guntur Junction

Given below is the details about DHNE GNT PASS (Train Number 57327) operating service between Dhone Junction and Guntur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Dhone Jn To Guntur Jn - DHNE GNT PASS- 57327

Dhone Junction
Guntur Junction
Number 57327 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 330 KM Stops 36
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Dhone Junction - Guntur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Dhone Junction - Guntur Junction , Train number 57327. Check the timing of Dhone Junction - Guntur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Dhone Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Dhone Jn (DHNE) FIRST STN 6:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Malkapuram (MLK) 6:45 AM 6:46 AM 1 min 12 km
3 Rangapuram (RGM) 6:58 AM 6:59 AM 1 min 24 km
4 Betamcherla (BMH) 7:11 AM 7:12 AM 1 min 35 km
5 Bugganapalle Cement Nagar (BEY) 7:22 AM 7:23 AM 1 min 42 km
6 Krishnammakona (KEF) 7:34 AM 7:35 AM 1 min 51 km
7 Panyam (PNM) 7:47 AM 7:48 AM 1 min 61 km
8 Nandyal (NDL) 8:15 AM 8:20 AM 5 min 75 km
9 Gazulapalli (GZL) 8:34 AM 8:35 AM 1 min 90 km
10 Diguvametta (DMT) 9:14 AM 9:15 AM 1 min 117 km
11 Kistamsettipalli (KSTE) 9:22 AM 9:23 AM 1 min 124 km
12 Giddalur (GID) 9:33 AM 9:35 AM 2 min 129 km
13 Gudimetta H (GMA) 9:47 AM 9:48 AM 1 min 137 km
14 Somidevipalle (SDV) 9:54 AM 9:55 AM 1 min 141 km
15 Jaggambhotla Krishnapuram (JBK) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 153 km
16 Cumbum (CBM) 10:18 AM 10:20 AM 2 min 160 km
17 Tarlupadu (TLU) 10:33 AM 10:34 AM 1 min 173 km
18 Markapur Road (MRK) 10:46 AM 10:48 AM 2 min 186 km
19 Gajjelakonda (GJJ) 11:02 AM 11:03 AM 1 min 199 km
20 Donakonda (DKD) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM 2 min 210 km
21 Potlapadu H (POO) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM 1 min 216 km
22 Kurichedu (KCD) 11:37 AM 11:38 AM 1 min 223 km
23 Gundlakamma (GKM) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM 1 min 234 km
24 Cheekategalapalem (CEM) 11:57 AM 11:58 AM 1 min 240 km
25 Vinukonda (VKN) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM 2 min 247 km
26 Savalyapuram (SYM) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM 1 min 257 km
27 Vellacheruvu (VLE) 12:29 PM 12:30 PM 1 min 265 km
28 Santamagulur (SAB) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM 1 min 268 km
29 Munumaka (MUK) 12:49 PM 12:50 PM 1 min 277 km
30 Narasaraopet (NRT) 1:10 PM 1:12 PM 2 min 285 km
31 Satulur (STUR) 1:24 PM 1:25 PM 1 min 296 km
32 Nudurupadu H (NDPU) 1:30 PM 1:31 PM 1 min 302 km
33 Phirangipuram (PPM) 1:39 PM 1:40 PM 1 min 309 km
34 Perecherla H (PRCA) 1:50 PM 1:51 PM 1 min 319 km
35 Nallapadu (NLPD) 2:11 PM 2:12 PM 1 min 325 km
36 Guntur Jn (GNT) 3:20 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 330 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 SL S2
13 GS
14 GS


Map Location from Dhone Junction to Guntur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57327, Dhone Jn To Guntur Jn - DHNE GNT PASS . This train operates between Dhone Junction and Guntur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Dhone Jn To Guntur Jn - DHNE GNT PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network