Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DHO TPO Passenger N G (Train No:52181) - Trains from Dholpur (Ng) To Tantpur

Given below is the details about DHO TPO PASS N G (Train Number 52181) operating service between Dholpur (Ng) and Tantpur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Dholpur (ng) To Tantpur - DHO TPO PASS N G- 52181

Dholpur (Ng)
Tantpur
Number 52181 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 24 km/hr
Distance 58 KM Stops 9
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Dholpur (Ng) - Tantpur Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Dholpur (Ng) - Tantpur, Train number 52181. Check the timing of Dholpur (Ng) - Tantpur train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Dholpur (Ng).

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Dholpur (Ng) (DHOA) FIRST STN 10:40 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Nurpura H (NPH) 10:54 AM 10:56 AM 2 min 7 km
3 Garhi Sandra (GIS) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM 2 min 18 km
4 Soorothee (SRTE) 11:31 AM 11:33 AM 2 min 22 km
5 Bari (BARI) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM 2 min 31 km
6 Mohari (MHF) 12:15 PM 12:17 PM 2 min 40 km
7 Baseri (BED) 12:32 PM 12:34 PM 2 min 46 km
8 Bagthar (BFG) 12:46 PM 12:48 PM 2 min 52 km
9 Tantpur (TPO) 1:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 58 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Dholpur (Ng) to Tantpur:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52181, Dholpur (ng) To Tantpur - DHO TPO PASS N G . This train operates between Dholpur (Ng) and Tantpur. Map also shows all the stations where Dholpur (ng) To Tantpur - DHO TPO PASS N G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network