Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DHO SRMT Passenger N G (Train No:52179) - Trains from Dholpur (Ng) To Sirmuttra

Given below is the details about DHO SRMT PASS N G (Train Number 52179) operating service between Dholpur (Ng) and Sirmuttra stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Dholpur (ng) To Sirmuttra - DHO SRMT PASS N G- 52179

Dholpur (Ng)
Sirmuttra
Number 52179 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 23 km/hr
Distance 70 KM Stops 9
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Dholpur (Ng) - Sirmuttra Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Dholpur (Ng) - Sirmuttra, Train number 52179. Check the timing of Dholpur (Ng) - Sirmuttra train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Dholpur (Ng).

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Dholpur (Ng) (DHOA) FIRST STN 4:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Nurpura H (NPH) 4:14 AM 4:16 AM 2 min 7 km
3 Garhi Sandra (GIS) 4:40 AM 4:42 AM 2 min 18 km
4 Soorothee (SRTE) 4:51 AM 4:53 AM 2 min 22 km
5 Bari (BARI) 5:13 AM 5:15 AM 2 min 31 km
6 Mohari (MHF) 5:35 AM 5:37 AM 2 min 40 km
7 Ranpura (RNB) 5:55 AM 5:57 AM 2 min 48 km
8 Angai H (AGE) 6:15 AM 6:17 AM 2 min 56 km
9 Sirmuttra (SRMT) 7:00 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 70 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Dholpur (Ng) to Sirmuttra:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52179, Dholpur (ng) To Sirmuttra - DHO SRMT PASS N G . This train operates between Dholpur (Ng) and Sirmuttra. Map also shows all the stations where Dholpur (ng) To Sirmuttra - DHO SRMT PASS N G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network