All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

DLJ MHV Passenger (Train No:59235) - Trains from Dhola Junction To Mahuva Junction

Given below is the details about DLJ MHV PASS (Train Number 59235) operating service between Dhola Junction and Mahuva Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Dhola Jn To Mahuva Jn - DLJ MHV PASS- 59235

Dhola Junction
Mahuva Junction
Number 59235 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 43 km/hr
Distance 152 KM Stops 22
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Dhola Junction - Mahuva Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Dhola Junction - Mahuva Junction , Train number 59235. Check the timing of Dhola Junction - Mahuva Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Dhola Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Dhola Jn (DLJ) FIRST STN 6:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Ingorala (IGRL) 6:37 AM 6:38 AM 1 min 7 km
3 Jaliya (JA) 6:45 AM 6:46 AM 1 min 13 km
4 Dhasa Jn (DAS) 6:57 AM 6:58 AM 1 min 26 km
5 Damnagar (DME) 7:11 AM 7:12 AM 1 min 37 km
6 Panchtalavda Road (PCT) 7:23 AM 7:24 AM 1 min 47 km
7 Hathigadh (HTGR) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 52 km
8 Liliya Mota (LMO) 7:38 AM 7:39 AM 1 min 59 km
9 Bhemswadi (BSWD) 7:46 AM 7:47 AM 1 min 65 km
10 Jira Road (JIR) 7:52 AM 7:53 AM 1 min 69 km
11 Savarkundla (SVKD) 8:07 AM 8:08 AM 1 min 83 km
12 Badhada (BDHA) 8:22 AM 8:23 AM 1 min 94 km
13 Gadhakda (GKD) 8:31 AM 8:32 AM 1 min 100 km
14 Mariyana (MRYA) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 106 km
15 Vijpadi Road (VJD) 8:45 AM 8:46 AM 1 min 111 km
16 Vavera (VVV) 8:54 AM 8:55 AM 1 min 118 km
17 Rajula Jn (RLA) 9:00 AM 9:02 AM 2 min 121 km
18 Dungar Jn (DGJ) 9:12 AM 9:13 AM 1 min 130 km
19 Sajanvav Road (SJF) 9:20 AM 9:21 AM 1 min 136 km
20 Amritvel (AVL) 9:27 AM 9:28 AM 1 min 142 km
21 Mota Jadra (MQZ) 9:34 AM 9:35 AM 1 min 147 km
22 Mahuva Jn (MHV) 10:00 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 152 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS


Map Location from Dhola Junction to Mahuva Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59235, Dhola Jn To Mahuva Jn - DLJ MHV PASS . This train operates between Dhola Junction and Mahuva Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Dhola Jn To Mahuva Jn - DLJ MHV PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network