All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

DAS JLR Passenger M G (Train No:52932) - Trains from Dhasa Junction To Jetalsar Junction

Given below is the details about DAS JLR PASS M G (Train Number 52932) operating service between Dhasa Junction and Jetalsar Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Dhasa Jn To Jetalsar Jn - DAS JLR PASS M G- 52932

Dhasa Junction
Jetalsar Junction
Number 52932 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 43 km/hr
Distance 104 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Dhasa Junction - Jetalsar Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Dhasa Junction - Jetalsar Junction , Train number 52932. Check the timing of Dhasa Junction - Jetalsar Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Dhasa Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Dhasa Jn (DAS) FIRST STN 5:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Lathi (LAT) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 15 km
3 Khijadiya Jn (KJV) 6:00 PM 6:01 PM 1 min 26 km
4 Chital (CTL) 6:10 PM 6:11 PM 1 min 32 km
5 Lunidhar (LDU) 6:31 PM 6:32 PM 1 min 47 km
6 Kunkavav Jn (KKV) 6:48 PM 6:49 PM 1 min 60 km
7 Khakhraiya (KKK) 6:59 PM 7:00 PM 1 min 71 km
8 Vadiya Devli (VDV) 7:10 PM 7:11 PM 1 min 79 km
9 Vavdi (VVD) 7:20 PM 7:21 PM 1 min 85 km
10 Jetpur (JTP) 7:33 PM 7:34 PM 1 min 97 km
11 Jetalsar Jn (JLR) 7:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 104 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS


Map Location from Dhasa Junction to Jetalsar Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52932, Dhasa Jn To Jetalsar Jn - DAS JLR PASS M G . This train operates between Dhasa Junction and Jetalsar Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Dhasa Jn To Jetalsar Jn - DAS JLR PASS M G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network