Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DTR TBD Passenger N G (Train No:58714) - Trains from Dhamtari To Telibandha P.H.

Given below is the details about DTR TBD PASS N G (Train Number 58714) operating service between Dhamtari and Telibandha P.H. stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Dhamtari To Telibandha P.h. - DTR TBD PASS N G- 58714

Dhamtari
Telibandha P.H.
Number 58714 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 21 km/hr
Distance 67 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Mail & express

Dhamtari - Telibandha P.H. Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Dhamtari - Telibandha P.H., Train number 58714. Check the timing of Dhamtari - Telibandha P.H. train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Dhamtari.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Dhamtari (DTR) FIRST STN 12:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Sankra H (SNKX) 12:33 PM 12:34 PM 1 min 5 km
3 Sarsonpuri (SPY) 12:41 PM 12:42 PM 1 min 11 km
4 Kurud (KRX) 1:00 PM 1:01 PM 1 min 21 km
5 Sirri (SIY) 1:25 PM 1:26 PM 1 min 33 km
6 Chataud (CATD) 1:35 PM 1:36 PM 1 min 37 km
7 Abhanpur Jn (AVP) 1:55 PM 2:05 PM 10 min 44 km
8 Kendri (KDRI) 2:16 PM 2:17 PM 1 min 50 km
9 Bhatgaon (BOV) 2:29 PM 2:30 PM 1 min 57 km
10 Mana P H (SB04) 2:50 PM 2:51 PM 1 min 61 km
11 Telibandha P.H. (TBD) 3:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 67 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Dhamtari to Telibandha P.H.:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58714, Dhamtari To Telibandha P.h. - DTR TBD PASS N G . This train operates between Dhamtari and Telibandha P.H.. Map also shows all the stations where Dhamtari To Telibandha P.h. - DTR TBD PASS N G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network