All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

DVL BSL Passenger (Train No:51181) - Trains from Devlali To Bhusaval Junction

Given below is the details about DVL BSL PASS (Train Number 51181) operating service between Devlali and Bhusaval Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Devlali To Bhusaval Jn - DVL BSL PASS- 51181

Devlali
Bhusaval Junction
Number 51181 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 48 km/hr
Distance 262 KM Stops 30
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Devlali - Bhusaval Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Devlali - Bhusaval Junction , Train number 51181. Check the timing of Devlali - Bhusaval Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Devlali.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Devlali (DVL) FIRST STN 4:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Nasik Road (NK) 5:00 AM 5:05 AM 5 min 5 km
3 Odha (ODHA) 5:17 AM 5:18 AM 1 min 17 km
4 Khervadi (KW) 5:24 AM 5:25 AM 1 min 24 km
5 Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 5:31 AM 5:32 AM 1 min 31 km
6 Niphad (NR) 5:39 AM 5:40 AM 1 min 37 km
7 Ugaon (UGN) 5:46 AM 5:47 AM 1 min 44 km
8 Lasalgaon (LS) 5:55 AM 5:56 AM 1 min 53 km
9 Summit (SUM) 6:07 AM 6:08 AM 1 min 67 km
10 Manmad Jn (MMR) 6:20 AM 6:25 AM 5 min 78 km
11 Panevadi (PNV) 6:41 AM 6:43 AM 2 min 83 km
12 Hisvahal (HSL) 6:50 AM 6:51 AM 1 min 92 km
13 Panjhan (PJN) 6:57 AM 6:58 AM 1 min 97 km
14 Nandgaon (NGN) 7:03 AM 7:05 AM 2 min 103 km
15 Pimpar Khed (PKE) 7:13 AM 7:14 AM 1 min 114 km
16 Naydongri (NI) 7:22 AM 7:23 AM 1 min 124 km
17 Hirapur (HPR) 7:32 AM 7:33 AM 1 min 138 km
18 Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 7:42 AM 7:43 AM 1 min 146 km
19 Vaghli (VGL) 7:53 AM 7:54 AM 1 min 155 km
20 Kajgaon (KJ) 7:59 AM 8:00 AM 1 min 165 km
21 Nagardevla (NGD) 8:06 AM 8:07 AM 1 min 171 km
22 Galan (GAA) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 min 180 km
23 Pachora Jn (PC) 8:25 AM 8:26 AM 1 min 190 km
24 Pardhade (PHQ) 8:32 AM 8:33 AM 1 min 198 km
25 Maheji (MYJ) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 206 km
26 Mhasavad (MWD) 8:49 AM 8:50 AM 1 min 217 km
27 Shirsoli (SS) 8:59 AM 9:00 AM 1 min 227 km
28 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 9:11 AM 9:16 AM 5 min 238 km
29 Bhadli (BDI) 9:27 AM 9:28 AM 1 min 250 km
30 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 10:20 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 262 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS


Map Location from Devlali to Bhusaval Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51181, Devlali To Bhusaval Jn - DVL BSL PASS . This train operates between Devlali and Bhusaval Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Devlali To Bhusaval Jn - DVL BSL PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network