Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DBNK ASR DMU (Train No:74658) - Trains from Derababa Nanak To Amritsar Junction

Given below is the details about DBNK ASR DMU (Train Number 74658) operating service between Derababa Nanak and Amritsar Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Derababa Nanak To Amritsar Jn - DBNK ASR DMU- 74658

Derababa Nanak
Amritsar Junction
Number 74658 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 29 km/hr
Distance 53 KM Stops 9
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Dmu

Derababa Nanak - Amritsar Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Derababa Nanak - Amritsar Junction , Train number 74658. Check the timing of Derababa Nanak - Amritsar Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Derababa Nanak.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Derababa Nanak (DBNK) FIRST STN 7:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Ratar Chhattar (RCR) 7:22 PM 7:23 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Ramdas (RDS) 7:33 PM 7:34 PM 1 min 11 km
4 Hardorawal (HDWL) 7:43 PM 7:44 PM 1 min 17 km
5 Fatehgarh Churian (FGCN) 7:53 PM 7:54 PM 1 min 23 km
6 Kotla Gujran (KTGN) 8:03 PM 8:04 PM 1 min 28 km
7 Majitha (MJTA) 8:13 PM 8:14 PM 1 min 34 km
8 Verka Jn (VKA) 8:34 PM 8:36 PM 2 min 45 km
9 Amritsar Jn (ASR) 9:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 53 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Derababa Nanak to Amritsar Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 74658, Derababa Nanak To Amritsar Jn - DBNK ASR DMU . This train operates between Derababa Nanak and Amritsar Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Derababa Nanak To Amritsar Jn - DBNK ASR DMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network