Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DEE UHP AC SUP (Train No:22401) - Trains from Delhi S Rohilla To Udhampur

Given below is the details about DEE UHP AC SUP (Train Number 22401) operating service between Delhi S Rohilla and Udhampur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Delhi S Rohilla To Udhampur - DEE UHP AC SUP- 22401

Delhi S Rohilla
Udhampur
Number 22401 Service Days MON, WED, SAT
Classes First class AC (1A), AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A) Average Speed 60 km/hr
Distance 631 KM Stops 8
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Super fast

Delhi S Rohilla - Udhampur Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Delhi S Rohilla - Udhampur, Train number 22401. Check the timing of Delhi S Rohilla - Udhampur train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Delhi S Rohilla.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) FIRST STN 10:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Panipat Jn (PNP) 11:30 PM 11:32 PM 2 min 91 km
3 Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 1:05 AM 1:10 AM 5 min 200 km
4 Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 2:48 AM 2:58 AM 10 min 314 km
5 Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 3:47 AM 3:50 AM 3 min 366 km
6 Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 5:30 AM 5:33 AM 3 min 479 km
7 Jammu Tawi (JAT) 7:20 AM 7:30 AM 10 min 578 km
8 Udhampur (UHP) 8:50 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 631 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 WLRRM
2 1A H1
3 2A A1
4 2A A2
5 2A A3
6 2A A4
7 3A B1
8 3A B2
9 3A B3
10 3A B4
11 3A B5
12 3A B6
13 3A B7
14 3A B8
15 3A
16 WLRRM


Map Location from Delhi S Rohilla to Udhampur:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 22401, Delhi S Rohilla To Udhampur - DEE UHP AC SUP . This train operates between Delhi S Rohilla and Udhampur. Map also shows all the stations where Delhi S Rohilla To Udhampur - DEE UHP AC SUP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network