All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

DEE RE Passenger (Train No:54421) - Trains from Delhi S Rohilla To Rewari Junction

Given below is the details about DEE RE PASS (Train Number 54421) operating service between Delhi S Rohilla and Rewari Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Delhi S Rohilla To Rewari Jn - DEE RE PASS- 54421

Delhi S Rohilla
Rewari Junction
Number 54421 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 30 km/hr
Distance 77 KM Stops 16
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Delhi S Rohilla - Rewari Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Delhi S Rohilla - Rewari Junction , Train number 54421. Check the timing of Delhi S Rohilla - Rewari Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Delhi S Rohilla.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) FIRST STN 11:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Patel Nagar (PTNR) 11:58 AM 11:59 AM 1 min 3 km
3 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 12:34 PM 12:35 PM 1 min 9 km
4 Palam (PM) 12:41 PM 12:42 PM 1 min 13 km
5 Shahabad Muhammadpur H (SMDP) 12:48 PM 12:49 PM 1 min 16 km
6 Bijwasan (BWSN) 12:55 PM 12:56 PM 1 min 19 km
7 Gurgaon (GGN) 1:05 PM 1:07 PM 2 min 26 km
8 Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 1:13 PM 1:14 PM 1 min 30 km
9 Garhi Harsaru Jn (GHH) 1:21 PM 1:22 PM 1 min 36 km
10 Patli (PT) 1:32 PM 1:33 PM 1 min 44 km
11 Taj Nagar (TNJR) 1:38 PM 1:39 PM 1 min 48 km
12 Jataula Jori Sampka (JSKA) 1:44 PM 1:45 PM 1 min 51 km
13 Pataudi Road (PTRD) 1:51 PM 1:52 PM 1 min 56 km
14 Khalilpur (KIP) 2:05 PM 2:06 PM 1 min 66 km
15 Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri H (KWMD) 2:11 PM 2:12 PM 1 min 71 km
16 Rewari Jn (RE) 2:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 77 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS


Map Location from Delhi S Rohilla to Rewari Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54421, Delhi S Rohilla To Rewari Jn - DEE RE PASS . This train operates between Delhi S Rohilla and Rewari Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Delhi S Rohilla To Rewari Jn - DEE RE PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network