Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SADBHAVNA EXP (Train No:14018) - Trains from Delhi S Rohilla To Raxaul Junction

Given below is the details about SADBHAVNA EXP (Train Number 14018) operating service between Delhi S Rohilla and Raxaul Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Delhi S Rohilla To Raxaul Jn - SADBHAVNA EXP- 14018

Delhi S Rohilla
Raxaul Junction
Number 14018 Service Days WED
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 42 km/hr
Distance 1,298 KM Stops 37
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Delhi S Rohilla - Raxaul Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Delhi S Rohilla - Raxaul Junction , Train number 14018. Check the timing of Delhi S Rohilla - Raxaul Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Delhi S Rohilla.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) FIRST STN 3:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Delhi Jn (DLI) 3:55 PM 4:15 PM 20 min 5 km
3 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 5:03 PM 5:05 PM 2 min 25 km
4 Pilkhua (PKW) 5:34 PM 5:36 PM 2 min 50 km
5 Hapur Jn (HPU) 5:51 PM 5:53 PM 2 min 62 km
6 Amroha (AMRO) 6:46 PM 6:48 PM 2 min 135 km
7 Moradabad Jn (MB) 7:35 PM 7:45 PM 10 min 166 km
8 Chandausi Jn (CH) 8:40 PM 8:48 PM 8 min 209 km
9 Aonla (AO) 9:36 PM 9:38 PM 2 min 252 km
10 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 11:30 PM 11:35 PM 5 min 345 km
11 Hardoi (HRI) 1:13 AM 1:15 AM 2 min 407 km
12 Alam Nagar (AMG) 2:58 AM 3:00 AM 2 min 503 km
13 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 3:25 AM 3:35 AM 10 min 509 km
14 Bara Banki Jn (BBK) 4:18 AM 4:20 AM 2 min 537 km
15 Rudauli (RDL) 5:21 AM 5:23 AM 2 min 599 km
16 Faizabad Jn (FD) 6:15 AM 6:23 AM 8 min 637 km
17 Ayodhya (AY) 6:39 AM 6:41 AM 2 min 644 km
18 Goshainganj (GGJ) 7:08 AM 7:10 AM 2 min 676 km
19 Akbarpur Jn (ABP) 7:33 AM 7:35 AM 2 min 698 km
20 Shahganj Jn (SHG) 8:15 AM 8:17 AM 2 min 742 km
21 Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 8:45 AM 8:50 AM 5 min 775 km
22 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 10:30 AM 10:40 AM 10 min 832 km
23 Varanasi City (BCY) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM 2 min 836 km
24 Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM 2 min 867 km
25 Ghazipur City (GCT) 12:00 PM 12:05 PM 5 min 907 km
26 Yusufpur (YFP) 12:22 PM 12:24 PM 2 min 927 km
27 Ballia (BUI) 1:10 PM 1:15 PM 5 min 973 km
28 Suraimanpur (SIP) 1:53 PM 1:55 PM 2 min 1,009 km
29 Chhapra Jn (CPR) 2:55 PM 3:15 PM 20 min 1,038 km
30 Dighwara (DGA) 3:43 PM 3:45 PM 2 min 1,068 km
31 Sonpur Jn (SEE) 4:20 PM 4:25 PM 5 min 1,092 km
32 Hajipur Jn (HJP) 4:38 PM 4:40 PM 2 min 1,097 km
33 Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 5:45 PM 6:15 PM 30 min 1,151 km
34 Runnisaid Pur (RUSD) 7:02 PM 7:04 PM 2 min 1,192 km
35 Sitamarhi (SMI) 7:35 PM 7:40 PM 5 min 1,215 km
36 Bairagnia (BGU) 8:18 PM 8:20 PM 2 min 1,244 km
37 Raxaul Jn (RXL) 10:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,298 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 2A A1
6 3A B1
7 SL S1
8 SL
9 SL S2
10 SL S3
11 SL S4
12 SL
13 SL S5
14 SL S6
15 SL S7
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS
19 GS
20 GS
21 GS
22 GS


Map Location from Delhi S Rohilla to Raxaul Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 14018, Delhi S Rohilla To Raxaul Jn - SADBHAVNA EXP . This train operates between Delhi S Rohilla and Raxaul Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Delhi S Rohilla To Raxaul Jn - SADBHAVNA EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network