Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DEE PORBNDR EXP (Train No:19264) - Trains from Delhi S Rohilla To Porbandar

Given below is the details about DEE PORBNDR EXP (Train Number 19264) operating service between Delhi S Rohilla and Porbandar stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Delhi S Rohilla To Porbandar - DEE PORBNDR EXP- 19264

Delhi S Rohilla
Porbandar
Number 19264 Service Days MON, THU
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 49 km/hr
Distance 1,392 KM Stops 30
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Delhi S Rohilla - Porbandar Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Delhi S Rohilla - Porbandar, Train number 19264. Check the timing of Delhi S Rohilla - Porbandar train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Delhi S Rohilla.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) FIRST STN 8:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 8:36 AM 8:38 AM 2 min 10 km
3 Palam (PM) 8:46 AM 8:48 AM 2 min 14 km
4 Gurgaon (GGN) 8:59 AM 9:01 AM 2 min 27 km
5 Garhi Harsaru Jn (GHH) 9:10 AM 9:12 AM 2 min 37 km
6 Rewari Jn (RE) 10:00 AM 10:05 AM 5 min 78 km
7 Khairthal (KRH) 10:39 AM 10:41 AM 2 min 126 km
8 Alwar Jn (AWR) 11:07 AM 11:10 AM 3 min 153 km
9 Jaipur Jn (JP) 1:10 PM 1:25 PM 15 min 303 km
10 Phulera Jn (FL) 2:05 PM 2:07 PM 2 min 358 km
11 Kishangarh (KSG) 2:44 PM 2:46 PM 2 min 409 km
12 Ajmer Jn (AII) 3:50 PM 4:00 PM 10 min 438 km
13 Beawar (BER) 4:50 PM 4:52 PM 2 min 490 km
14 Sendra (SEU) 5:05 PM 5:07 PM 2 min 504 km
15 Marwar Jn (MJ) 6:52 PM 6:55 PM 3 min 578 km
16 Falna (FA) 7:43 PM 7:45 PM 2 min 644 km
17 Abu Road (ABR) 9:55 PM 10:05 PM 10 min 743 km
18 Palanpur Jn (PNU) 11:15 PM 11:17 PM 2 min 796 km
19 Mahesana Jn (MSH) 12:13 AM 12:14 AM 1 min 861 km
20 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 2:10 AM 2:40 AM 30 min 929 km
21 Viramgam Jn (VG) 4:13 AM 4:15 AM 2 min 994 km
22 Surendranagar (SUNR) 5:31 AM 5:33 AM 2 min 1,059 km
23 Wankaner Jn (WKR) 6:53 AM 6:55 AM 2 min 1,134 km
24 Rajkot Jn (RJT) 8:00 AM 8:15 AM 15 min 1,175 km
25 Hapa (HAPA) 9:43 AM 9:45 AM 2 min 1,252 km
26 Jamnagar (JAM) 9:55 AM 10:00 AM 5 min 1,260 km
27 Lalpur Jam (LPJ) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM 2 min 1,303 km
28 Bhanvad (BNVD) 11:24 AM 11:26 AM 2 min 1,340 km
29 Wansjaliya Jn (WSJ) 12:00 PM 12:10 PM 10 min 1,358 km
30 Porbandar (PBR) 12:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,392 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 SL S1
5 SL S2
6 SL S3
7 SL S4
8 SL S5
9 SL S6
10 SL S7
11 SL S8
12 WGCB
13 SL S9
14 SL S10
15 3A B1
16 3A B2
17 2A A1
18 GS
19 GS
20 GS


Map Location from Delhi S Rohilla to Porbandar:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 19264, Delhi S Rohilla To Porbandar - DEE PORBNDR EXP . This train operates between Delhi S Rohilla and Porbandar. Map also shows all the stations where Delhi S Rohilla To Porbandar - DEE PORBNDR EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network