Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DEE JU SUP (Train No:22482) - Trains from Delhi S Rohilla To Jodhpur Junction

Given below is the details about DEE JU SUP (Train Number 22482) operating service between Delhi S Rohilla and Jodhpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Delhi S Rohilla To Jodhpur Jn - DEE JU SUP- 22482

Delhi S Rohilla
Jodhpur Junction
Number 22482 Service Days MON, THU
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 58 km/hr
Distance 622 KM Stops 19
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Super fast

Delhi S Rohilla - Jodhpur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Delhi S Rohilla - Jodhpur Junction , Train number 22482. Check the timing of Delhi S Rohilla - Jodhpur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Delhi S Rohilla.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) FIRST STN 10:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 10:39 PM 10:41 PM 2 min 10 km
3 Gurgaon (GGN) 10:59 PM 11:01 PM 2 min 27 km
4 Pataudi Road (PTRD) 11:23 PM 11:25 PM 2 min 57 km
5 Rewari Jn (RE) 11:55 PM 11:57 PM 2 min 78 km
6 Mahendragarh (MHRG) 12:34 AM 12:36 AM 2 min 129 km
7 Loharu Jn (LHU) 1:08 AM 1:13 AM 5 min 170 km
8 Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) 1:55 AM 2:00 AM 5 min 220 km
9 Churu (CUR) 2:45 AM 2:55 AM 10 min 277 km
10 Ratanagarh Jn (RTGH) 3:55 AM 4:00 AM 5 min 320 km
11 Sujangarh (SUJH) 4:29 AM 4:31 AM 2 min 366 km
12 Ladnun (LAU) 4:47 AM 4:49 AM 2 min 376 km
13 Didwana (DIA) 5:12 AM 5:14 AM 2 min 407 km
14 Chhoti Khatu (CTKT) 5:41 AM 5:43 AM 2 min 442 km
15 Khatu (KHTU) 5:51 AM 5:53 AM 2 min 448 km
16 Degana Jn (DNA) 6:15 AM 6:18 AM 3 min 473 km
17 Ren (REN) 6:37 AM 6:39 AM 2 min 500 km
18 Merta Road Jn (MTD) 7:04 AM 7:09 AM 5 min 517 km
19 Jodhpur Jn (JU) 9:10 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 622 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 SL S7
6 SL S6
7 SL S5
8 SL S4
9 SL S3
10 SL S2
11 SL S1
12 3A B2
13 3A B1
14 2A A1
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS


Map Location from Delhi S Rohilla to Jodhpur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 22482, Delhi S Rohilla To Jodhpur Jn - DEE JU SUP . This train operates between Delhi S Rohilla and Jodhpur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Delhi S Rohilla To Jodhpur Jn - DEE JU SUP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network