Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DEE FN DEMU (Train No:74037) - Trains from Delhi S Rohilla To Farukhnagar

Given below is the details about DEE FN DEMU (Train Number 74037) operating service between Delhi S Rohilla and Farukhnagar stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Delhi S Rohilla To Farukhnagar - DEE FN DEMU- 74037

Delhi S Rohilla
Farukhnagar
Number 74037 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 31 km/hr
Distance 47 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Dmu

Delhi S Rohilla - Farukhnagar Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Delhi S Rohilla - Farukhnagar, Train number 74037. Check the timing of Delhi S Rohilla - Farukhnagar train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Delhi S Rohilla.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) FIRST STN 6:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Patel Nagar (PTNR) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 3 km
3 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 6:20 PM 6:21 PM 1 min 9 km
4 Palam (PM) 6:27 PM 6:28 PM 1 min 13 km
5 Shahabad Muhammadpur H (SMDP) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 16 km
6 Bijwasan (BWSN) 6:41 PM 6:42 PM 1 min 19 km
7 Gurgaon (GGN) 6:47 PM 6:48 PM 1 min 26 km
8 Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 6:53 PM 6:54 PM 1 min 30 km
9 Garhi Harsaru Jn (GHH) 7:01 PM 7:02 PM 1 min 36 km
10 Sultanpur Kaliawas (STKW) 7:18 PM 7:19 PM 1 min 44 km
11 Farukhnagar (FN) 7:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 47 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Delhi S Rohilla to Farukhnagar:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 74037, Delhi S Rohilla To Farukhnagar - DEE FN DEMU . This train operates between Delhi S Rohilla and Farukhnagar. Map also shows all the stations where Delhi S Rohilla To Farukhnagar - DEE FN DEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network