All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

DEE FN DEMU (Train No:74033) - Trains from Delhi S Rohilla To Farukhnagar

Given below is the details about DEE FN DEMU (Train Number 74033) operating service between Delhi S Rohilla and Farukhnagar stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Delhi S Rohilla To Farukhnagar - DEE FN DEMU- 74033

Delhi S Rohilla
Farukhnagar
Number 74033 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 30 km/hr
Distance 47 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Dmu

Delhi S Rohilla - Farukhnagar Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Delhi S Rohilla - Farukhnagar, Train number 74033. Check the timing of Delhi S Rohilla - Farukhnagar train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Delhi S Rohilla.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) FIRST STN 8:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Patel Nagar (PTNR) 8:58 AM 8:59 AM 1 min 3 km
3 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 9:10 AM 9:11 AM 1 min 9 km
4 Palam (PM) 9:16 AM 9:17 AM 1 min 13 km
5 Shahabad Muhammadpur H (SMDP) 9:22 AM 9:23 AM 1 min 16 km
6 Bijwasan (BWSN) 9:28 AM 9:29 AM 1 min 19 km
7 Gurgaon (GGN) 9:35 AM 9:36 AM 1 min 26 km
8 Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 9:43 AM 9:44 AM 1 min 30 km
9 Garhi Harsaru Jn (GHH) 9:52 AM 9:53 AM 1 min 36 km
10 Sultanpur Kaliawas (STKW) 10:13 AM 10:14 AM 1 min 44 km
11 Farukhnagar (FN) 10:25 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 47 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Delhi S Rohilla to Farukhnagar:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 74033, Delhi S Rohilla To Farukhnagar - DEE FN DEMU . This train operates between Delhi S Rohilla and Farukhnagar. Map also shows all the stations where Delhi S Rohilla To Farukhnagar - DEE FN DEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network