All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

MTD BKN LINK EXP (Train No:22463) - Trains from Delhi S Rohilla To Bikaner Junction

Given below is the details about MTD BKN LINK EXP (Train Number 22463) operating service between Delhi S Rohilla and Bikaner Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Delhi S Rohilla To Bikaner Jn - MTD BKN LINK EXP- 22463

Delhi S Rohilla
Bikaner Junction
Number 22463 Service Days SUN, WED, FRI
Classes Average Speed 55 km/hr
Distance 684 KM Stops 10
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Slip

Delhi S Rohilla - Bikaner Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Delhi S Rohilla - Bikaner Junction , Train number 22463. Check the timing of Delhi S Rohilla - Bikaner Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Delhi S Rohilla.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) FIRST STN 10:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 10:41 PM 10:43 PM 2 min 9 km
3 Alwar Jn (AWR) 12:49 AM 12:52 AM 3 min 152 km
4 Jaipur Jn (JP) 3:05 AM 3:15 AM 10 min 302 km
5 Makrana Jn (MKN) 5:08 AM 5:11 AM 3 min 422 km
6 Degana Jn (DNA) 5:47 AM 5:50 AM 3 min 466 km
7 Merta Road Jn (MTD) 6:25 AM 6:35 AM 10 min 511 km
8 Nagaur (NGO) 7:36 AM 7:41 AM 5 min 568 km
9 Nokha (NOK) 8:55 AM 8:57 AM 2 min 619 km
10 Bikaner Jn (BKN) 10:45 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 684 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 3A B1
3 2A + 3A AB1
4 SL S3
5 SL S4
6 SL S5
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS


Map Location from Delhi S Rohilla to Bikaner Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 22463, Delhi S Rohilla To Bikaner Jn - MTD BKN LINK EXP . This train operates between Delhi S Rohilla and Bikaner Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Delhi S Rohilla To Bikaner Jn - MTD BKN LINK EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network