Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DEE BKN S F EX (Train No:12457) - Trains from Delhi S Rohilla To Bikaner Junction

Given below is the details about DEE BKN S F EX (Train Number 12457) operating service between Delhi S Rohilla and Bikaner Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Delhi S Rohilla To Bikaner Jn - DEE BKN S F EX- 12457

Delhi S Rohilla
Bikaner Junction
Number 12457 Service Days All days
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 58 km/hr
Distance 458 KM Stops 14
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Super fast

Delhi S Rohilla - Bikaner Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Delhi S Rohilla - Bikaner Junction , Train number 12457. Check the timing of Delhi S Rohilla - Bikaner Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Delhi S Rohilla.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) FIRST STN 11:35 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 11:50 PM 11:52 PM 2 min 10 km
3 Gurgaon (GGN) 12:07 AM 12:09 AM 2 min 27 km
4 Rewari Jn (RE) 1:05 AM 1:10 AM 5 min 78 km
5 Mahendragarh (MHRG) 1:47 AM 1:49 AM 2 min 129 km
6 Loharu Jn (LHU) 2:20 AM 2:25 AM 5 min 170 km
7 Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) 3:15 AM 3:20 AM 5 min 220 km
8 Churu (CUR) 4:10 AM 4:20 AM 10 min 277 km
9 Ratanagarh Jn (RTGH) 4:55 AM 5:00 AM 5 min 320 km
10 Rajaldesar (RJR) 5:13 AM 5:15 AM 2 min 338 km
11 Sri Dungargarah (SDGH) 5:49 AM 5:51 AM 2 min 384 km
12 Sudsar (SDF) 6:11 AM 6:13 AM 2 min 408 km
13 Napasar (NPS) 6:35 AM 6:37 AM 2 min 431 km
14 Bikaner Jn (BKN) 7:30 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 458 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 2A A1
6 3A B1
7 3A BE1
8 SL S8
9 SL S7
10 SL S6
11 SL S5
12 SL S4
13 SL S3
14 SL S2
15 SL S1
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS
19 GS


Map Location from Delhi S Rohilla to Bikaner Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 12457, Delhi S Rohilla To Bikaner Jn - DEE BKN S F EX . This train operates between Delhi S Rohilla and Bikaner Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Delhi S Rohilla To Bikaner Jn - DEE BKN S F EX stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network