Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DEE RJT EXP (Train No:19580) - Trains from Delhi S Rohilla To Bhavnagar Terminus

Given below is the details about DEE RJT EXP (Train Number 19580) operating service between Delhi S Rohilla and Bhavnagar Terminus stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Delhi S Rohilla To Bhavnagar Terminus - DEE RJT EXP- 19580

Delhi S Rohilla
Bhavnagar Terminus
Number 19580 Service Days FRI
Classes AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 47 km/hr
Distance 1,159 KM Stops 41
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Link

Delhi S Rohilla - Bhavnagar Terminus Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Delhi S Rohilla - Bhavnagar Terminus, Train number 19580. Check the timing of Delhi S Rohilla - Bhavnagar Terminus train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Delhi S Rohilla.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) FIRST STN 1:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 1:28 PM 1:30 PM 2 min 10 km
3 Gurgaon (GGN) 1:50 PM 1:52 PM 2 min 27 km
4 Rewari Jn (RE) 2:56 PM 2:58 PM 2 min 78 km
5 Khairthal (KRH) 3:32 PM 3:34 PM 2 min 126 km
6 Alwar Jn (AWR) 3:54 PM 3:57 PM 3 min 153 km
7 Bandikui Jn (BKI) 4:38 PM 4:40 PM 2 min 213 km
8 Dausa (DO) 5:00 PM 5:02 PM 2 min 242 km
9 Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) 5:52 PM 5:54 PM 2 min 298 km
10 Jaipur Jn (JP) 6:15 PM 6:30 PM 15 min 303 km
11 Phulera Jn (FL) 7:15 PM 7:17 PM 2 min 358 km
12 Kishangarh (KSG) 8:08 PM 8:10 PM 2 min 409 km
13 Ajmer Jn (AII) 9:15 PM 9:40 PM 25 min 438 km
14 Beawar (BER) 10:21 PM 10:23 PM 2 min 490 km
15 Marwar Jn (MJ) 11:57 PM 11:59 PM 2 min 578 km
16 Falna (FA) 12:55 AM 12:57 AM 2 min 644 km
17 Sirohi Road (SOH) 1:39 AM 1:41 AM 2 min 699 km
18 Abu Road (ABR) 2:35 AM 2:45 AM 10 min 743 km
19 Palanpur Jn (PNU) 4:11 AM 4:13 AM 2 min 796 km
20 Mahesana Jn (MSH) 5:28 AM 5:30 AM 2 min 861 km
21 Viramgam Jn (VG) 7:13 AM 7:15 AM 2 min 925 km
22 Surendranagar (SUNR) 8:30 AM 9:30 AM 60 min 990 km
23 Surendranagar Gate (SRGT) 9:34 AM 9:36 AM 2 min 993 km
24 Joravarnagar (JVN) 9:39 AM 9:41 AM 2 min 995 km
25 Wadhwan City (WC) 9:46 AM 9:48 AM 2 min 999 km
26 Limbdi (LM) 10:01 AM 10:03 AM 2 min 1,019 km
27 Chuda (CDA) 10:12 AM 10:14 AM 2 min 1,029 km
28 Ranpur (RUR) 10:29 AM 10:31 AM 2 min 1,045 km
29 Botad Jn (BTD) 11:10 AM 11:33 AM 23 min 1,067 km
30 Lathidad (LTD) 11:43 AM 11:45 AM 2 min 1,078 km
31 Ningala (NGA) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM 2 min 1,086 km
32 Alampur (ALMR) 12:02 PM 12:04 PM 2 min 1,093 km
33 Ujalvav (UJ) 12:10 PM 12:12 PM 2 min 1,100 km
34 Dhola Jn (DLJ) 12:22 PM 12:24 PM 2 min 1,110 km
35 Sanosra (SOA) 12:32 PM 12:34 PM 2 min 1,121 km
36 Songadh (SGD) 12:42 PM 12:44 PM 2 min 1,132 km
37 Sihor Gujarat (SOJN) 12:51 PM 12:53 PM 2 min 1,139 km
38 Khodiyar Mandir (KDMR) 12:59 PM 1:01 PM 2 min 1,144 km
39 Vartej (VTJ) 1:07 PM 1:09 PM 2 min 1,149 km
40 Bhavanagar Para (BVP) 1:18 PM 1:20 PM 2 min 1,157 km
41 Bhavnagar Terminus (BVC) 1:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,159 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 2A A1
6 3A B2
7 3A B1
8 SL S6
9 SL S5
10 SL S4
11 SL S3
12 SL S2
13 SL S1
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS
18 3A B3
19 SL S7
20 SL S8
21 SL S9
22 GS


Map Location from Delhi S Rohilla to Bhavnagar Terminus:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 19580, Delhi S Rohilla To Bhavnagar Terminus - DEE RJT EXP . This train operates between Delhi S Rohilla and Bhavnagar Terminus. Map also shows all the stations where Delhi S Rohilla To Bhavnagar Terminus - DEE RJT EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network