All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

DEE BDTS EXP (Train No:19030) - Trains from Delhi S Rohilla To Bandra Terminus

Given below is the details about DEE BDTS EXP (Train Number 19030) operating service between Delhi S Rohilla and Bandra Terminus stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Delhi S Rohilla To Bandra Terminus - DEE BDTS EXP- 19030

Delhi S Rohilla
Bandra Terminus
Number 19030 Service Days THU
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 53 km/hr
Distance 1,344 KM Stops 27
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Delhi S Rohilla - Bandra Terminus Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Delhi S Rohilla - Bandra Terminus, Train number 19030. Check the timing of Delhi S Rohilla - Bandra Terminus train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Delhi S Rohilla.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) FIRST STN 4:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 4:19 PM 4:21 PM 2 min 10 km
3 Gurgaon (GGN) 4:36 PM 4:38 PM 2 min 27 km
4 Rewari Jn (RE) 5:30 PM 5:35 PM 5 min 78 km
5 Narnaul (NNL) 6:14 PM 6:16 PM 2 min 130 km
6 Nim Ka Thana (NMK) 6:58 PM 7:00 PM 2 min 180 km
7 Shri Madhopur (SMPR) 7:32 PM 7:34 PM 2 min 217 km
8 Ringas Jn (RGS) 7:46 PM 7:49 PM 3 min 227 km
9 Phulera Jn (FL) 9:30 PM 9:35 PM 5 min 294 km
10 Kishangarh (KSG) 10:14 PM 10:16 PM 2 min 345 km
11 Ajmer Jn (AII) 11:05 PM 11:15 PM 10 min 373 km
12 Rani (RANI) 2:46 AM 2:48 AM 2 min 565 km
13 Falna (FA) 3:00 AM 3:02 AM 2 min 580 km
14 Sirohi Road (SOH) 3:59 AM 4:01 AM 2 min 635 km
15 Abu Road (ABR) 4:40 AM 4:50 AM 10 min 678 km
16 Palanpur Jn (PNU) 5:55 AM 5:57 AM 2 min 731 km
17 Mahesana Jn (MSH) 7:00 AM 7:02 AM 2 min 796 km
18 Sabarmati Jn (SBI) 8:30 AM 8:32 AM 2 min 859 km
19 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 9:10 AM 9:30 AM 20 min 864 km
20 Nadiad Jn (ND) 10:16 AM 10:18 AM 2 min 910 km
21 Anand Jn (ANND) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM 2 min 928 km
22 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 11:25 AM 11:30 AM 5 min 964 km
23 Bharuch Jn (BH) 12:17 PM 12:19 PM 2 min 1,034 km
24 Surat (ST) 1:17 PM 1:22 PM 5 min 1,093 km
25 Vapi (VAPI) 2:35 PM 2:37 PM 2 min 1,185 km
26 Borivali (BVI) 4:24 PM 4:26 PM 2 min 1,325 km
27 Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 5:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,344 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 EN
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 2A A1
7 3A B1
8 3A B2
9 3A B3
10 3A B4
11 SL SE1
12 SL S1
13 SL S2
14 SL S3
15 SL S4
16 SL S5
17 SL S6
18 SL S7
19 SL S8
20 GS
21 GS
22 GS
23 GS


Map Location from Delhi S Rohilla to Bandra Terminus:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 19030, Delhi S Rohilla To Bandra Terminus - DEE BDTS EXP . This train operates between Delhi S Rohilla and Bandra Terminus. Map also shows all the stations where Delhi S Rohilla To Bandra Terminus - DEE BDTS EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network