All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

DLI TDL MEMU (Train No:64584) - Trains from Delhi Junction To Tundla Junction

Given below is the details about DLI TDL MEMU (Train Number 64584) operating service between Delhi Junction and Tundla Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Delhi Jn To Tundla Jn - DLI TDL MEMU- 64584

Delhi Junction
Tundla Junction
Number 64584 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 210 KM Stops 32
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Delhi Junction - Tundla Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Delhi Junction - Tundla Junction , Train number 64584. Check the timing of Delhi Junction - Tundla Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Delhi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Delhi Jn (DLI) FIRST STN 12:55 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 1:11 PM 1:12 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Vivek Vihar (VVB) 1:16 PM 1:17 PM 1 min 8 km
4 Sahibabad (SBB) 1:23 PM 1:24 PM 1 min 13 km
5 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 1:38 PM 1:40 PM 2 min 19 km
6 Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) 1:52 PM 1:53 PM 1 min 23 km
7 Maripat (MIU) 1:59 PM 2:00 PM 1 min 36 km
8 Dadri (DER) 2:06 PM 2:07 PM 1 min 43 km
9 Boraki H (BRKY) 2:12 PM 2:13 PM 1 min 48 km
10 Ajaibpur (AJR) 2:17 PM 2:18 PM 1 min 52 km
11 Dankaur (DKDE) 2:25 PM 2:26 PM 1 min 61 km
12 Wair (WAIR) 2:35 PM 2:36 PM 1 min 69 km
13 Chola (CHL) 2:41 PM 2:42 PM 1 min 74 km
14 Gangraul H (GNRL) 2:47 PM 2:48 PM 1 min 79 km
15 Sikandarpur (SKQ) 2:52 PM 2:53 PM 1 min 84 km
16 Khurja Jn (KRJ) 3:00 PM 3:01 PM 1 min 89 km
17 Kamalpur H (KAMP) 3:48 PM 3:49 PM 1 min 95 km
18 Danwar (DAR) 3:55 PM 3:56 PM 1 min 100 km
19 Somna (SOM) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 110 km
20 Kulwa (KLA) 4:19 PM 4:20 PM 1 min 121 km
21 Mahrawal (MWUE) 4:26 PM 4:27 PM 1 min 126 km
22 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 4:35 PM 4:37 PM 2 min 132 km
23 Daud Khan (DAQ) 4:43 PM 4:44 PM 1 min 139 km
24 Mandrak (MXK) 4:51 PM 4:52 PM 1 min 146 km
25 Sasni (SNS) 4:59 PM 5:00 PM 1 min 154 km
26 Hathras Jn (HRS) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 163 km
27 Pora (PORA) 5:18 PM 5:19 PM 1 min 173 km
28 Jalesar Road (JLS) 5:27 PM 5:28 PM 1 min 183 km
29 Chamrola (CMR) 5:35 PM 5:36 PM 1 min 189 km
30 Barhan Jn (BRN) 5:43 PM 5:44 PM 1 min 196 km
31 Mitawali (MTI) 6:52 PM 6:53 PM 1 min 204 km
32 Tundla Jn (TDL) 7:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 210 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Delhi Junction to Tundla Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64584, Delhi Jn To Tundla Jn - DLI TDL MEMU . This train operates between Delhi Junction and Tundla Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Delhi Jn To Tundla Jn - DLI TDL MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network