All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

DLI SVDK SUVIDH (Train No:04411) - Trains from Delhi Junction To Shmata Vd Katra

Given below is the details about DLI SVDK SUVIDH (Train Number 04411) operating service between Delhi Junction and Shmata Vd Katra stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Delhi Jn To Shmata Vd Katra - DLI SVDK SUVIDH- 04411

Delhi Junction
Shmata Vd Katra
Number 04411 Service Days MON, THU, SAT
Classes AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 50 km/hr
Distance 654 KM Stops 9
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Suvidha

Delhi Junction - Shmata Vd Katra Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Delhi Junction - Shmata Vd Katra, Train number 04411. Check the timing of Delhi Junction - Shmata Vd Katra train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Delhi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Delhi Jn (DLI) FIRST STN 11:05 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Panipat Jn (PNP) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM 2 min 89 km
3 Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 2:28 AM 2:33 AM 5 min 198 km
4 Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 4:25 AM 4:35 AM 10 min 311 km
5 Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 5:35 AM 5:40 AM 5 min 363 km
6 Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 7:30 AM 7:55 AM 25 min 476 km
7 Jammu Tawi (JAT) 9:50 AM 10:10 AM 20 min 576 km
8 Udhampur (UHP) 11:30 AM 11:35 AM 5 min 629 km
9 Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK) 12:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 654 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Delhi Junction to Shmata Vd Katra:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 04411, Delhi Jn To Shmata Vd Katra - DLI SVDK SUVIDH . This train operates between Delhi Junction and Shmata Vd Katra. Map also shows all the stations where Delhi Jn To Shmata Vd Katra - DLI SVDK SUVIDH stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network