All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

DLI SMQL Passenger (Train No:54059) - Trains from Delhi Junction To Shamli

Given below is the details about DLI SMQL PASS (Train Number 54059) operating service between Delhi Junction and Shamli stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Delhi Jn To Shamli - DLI SMQL PASS- 54059

Delhi Junction
Shamli
Number 54059 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 93 KM Stops 16
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Delhi Junction - Shamli Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Delhi Junction - Shamli, Train number 54059. Check the timing of Delhi Junction - Shamli train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Delhi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Delhi Jn (DLI) FIRST STN 10:50 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM 2 min 6 km
3 Behta Hazipur (BHHZ) 11:17 PM 11:18 PM 1 min 11 km
4 Noli (NOLI) 11:24 PM 11:25 PM 1 min 14 km
5 Nusratabad Kharkhari H (NTG) 11:31 PM 11:32 PM 1 min 18 km
6 Gotra (GTRA) 11:38 PM 11:39 PM 1 min 22 km
7 Fakharpur H (FAP) 11:45 PM 11:46 PM 1 min 25 km
8 Khekra (KEX) 11:52 PM 11:53 PM 1 min 28 km
9 Sunehra (SFA) 11:59 PM 12:00 AM 1 min 32 km
10 Ahera (AHQ) 12:05 AM 12:06 AM 1 min 35 km
11 Baghpat Road (BPM) 12:11 AM 12:12 AM 1 min 38 km
12 Baraut (BTU) 12:28 AM 12:29 AM 1 min 54 km
13 Qasimpur Kheri (KPKI) 12:39 AM 12:40 AM 1 min 63 km
14 Ailam H (AILM) 12:53 AM 12:54 AM 1 min 73 km
15 Kandhla (KQL) 1:01 AM 1:02 AM 1 min 79 km
16 Shamli (SMQL) 1:25 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 93 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Delhi Junction to Shamli:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54059, Delhi Jn To Shamli - DLI SMQL PASS . This train operates between Delhi Junction and Shamli. Map also shows all the stations where Delhi Jn To Shamli - DLI SMQL PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network