Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DLI SMQL Passenger (Train No:51905) - Trains from Delhi Junction To Shamli

Given below is the details about DLI SMQL PASS (Train Number 51905) operating service between Delhi Junction and Shamli stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Delhi Jn To Shamli - DLI SMQL PASS- 51905

Delhi Junction
Shamli
Number 51905 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 28 km/hr
Distance 93 KM Stops 24
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Delhi Junction - Shamli Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Delhi Junction - Shamli, Train number 51905. Check the timing of Delhi Junction - Shamli train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Delhi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Delhi Jn (DLI) FIRST STN 7:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 7:46 PM 7:48 PM 2 min 6 km
3 Behta Hazipur (BHHZ) 7:57 PM 7:58 PM 1 min 11 km
4 Noli (NOLI) 8:04 PM 8:05 PM 1 min 14 km
5 Nusratabad Kharkhari H (NTG) 8:11 PM 8:12 PM 1 min 18 km
6 Gotra (GTRA) 8:18 PM 8:19 PM 1 min 22 km
7 Fakharpur H (FAP) 8:25 PM 8:26 PM 1 min 25 km
8 Khekra (KEX) 8:32 PM 8:33 PM 1 min 28 km
9 Sunehra (SFA) 8:39 PM 8:40 PM 1 min 32 km
10 Ahera (AHQ) 8:45 PM 8:46 PM 1 min 35 km
11 Baghpat Road (BPM) 8:51 PM 8:52 PM 1 min 38 km
12 Sujra (SUJR) 9:00 PM 9:01 PM 1 min 44 km
13 Alawalpur Idrispur (AIH) 9:07 PM 9:08 PM 1 min 48 km
14 Barka H (BADK) 9:13 PM 9:14 PM 1 min 51 km
15 Baraut (BTU) 9:22 PM 9:24 PM 2 min 54 km
16 Bawli H (BAOL) 9:40 PM 9:41 PM 1 min 59 km
17 Qasimpur Kheri (KPKI) 9:48 PM 9:49 PM 1 min 63 km
18 Bhudpur (BDHP) 9:55 PM 9:56 PM 1 min 67 km
19 Asra Halt (ASAR) 10:02 PM 10:03 PM 1 min 71 km
20 Ailam H (AILM) 10:08 PM 10:09 PM 1 min 73 km
21 Kandhla (KQL) 10:16 PM 10:17 PM 1 min 79 km
22 Khandrawali H (KZI) 10:25 PM 10:26 PM 1 min 86 km
23 Gujran Balwa H (GLBN) 10:31 PM 10:32 PM 1 min 89 km
24 Shamli (SMQL) 10:50 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 93 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Delhi Junction to Shamli:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51905, Delhi Jn To Shamli - DLI SMQL PASS . This train operates between Delhi Junction and Shamli. Map also shows all the stations where Delhi Jn To Shamli - DLI SMQL PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network