All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

SITAPURCITY PAS (Train No:54076) - Trains from Delhi Junction To Shahjahanpur Junction

Given below is the details about SITAPURCITY PAS (Train Number 54076) operating service between Delhi Junction and Shahjahanpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Delhi Jn To Shahjahanpur Jn - SITAPURCITY PAS- 54076

Delhi Junction
Shahjahanpur Junction
Number 54076 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 29 km/hr
Distance 323 KM Stops 38
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Delhi Junction - Shahjahanpur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Delhi Junction - Shahjahanpur Junction , Train number 54076. Check the timing of Delhi Junction - Shahjahanpur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Delhi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Delhi Jn (DLI) FIRST STN 11:50 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 12:06 AM 12:08 AM 2 min 7 km
3 Vivek Vihar (VVB) 12:11 AM 12:13 AM 2 min 9 km
4 Sahibabad (SBB) 12:19 AM 12:21 AM 2 min 14 km
5 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 12:47 AM 12:50 AM 3 min 20 km
6 Dasna (DS) 1:07 AM 1:09 AM 2 min 34 km
7 Pilkhua (PKW) 1:21 AM 1:23 AM 2 min 46 km
8 Hapur Jn (HPU) 1:42 AM 1:47 AM 5 min 57 km
9 Simbhooli (SMBL) 2:03 AM 2:05 AM 2 min 78 km
10 Garhmuktesar (GMS) 2:15 AM 2:17 AM 2 min 87 km
11 Garhmuktesar Bridge (GGB) 2:28 AM 2:30 AM 2 min 94 km
12 Gajraula Jn (GJL) 2:45 AM 2:47 AM 2 min 108 km
13 Kafurpur (KFPR) 3:02 AM 3:04 AM 2 min 119 km
14 Amroha (AMRO) 3:17 AM 3:19 AM 2 min 131 km
15 Kailsa (KIV) 3:31 AM 3:33 AM 2 min 139 km
16 Hakimpur (HKP) 3:43 AM 3:45 AM 2 min 149 km
17 Lodipur Bishenpur H (LDP) 3:52 AM 3:54 AM 2 min 154 km
18 Moradabad Jn (MB) 4:35 AM 5:55 AM 80 min 161 km
19 Katghar (KGF) 6:01 AM 6:03 AM 2 min 165 km
20 Dalpatpur (DLP) 6:12 AM 6:14 AM 2 min 174 km
21 Mundha Pandey (MPH) 6:22 AM 6:24 AM 2 min 180 km
22 Rampur (RMU) 6:35 AM 6:37 AM 2 min 189 km
23 Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 6:50 AM 6:52 AM 2 min 195 km
24 Dhamora (DAM) 7:00 AM 7:02 AM 2 min 201 km
25 Duganpur (DUN) 7:11 AM 7:13 AM 2 min 206 km
26 Milak (MIL) 7:20 AM 7:22 AM 2 min 212 km
27 Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 7:32 AM 7:34 AM 2 min 220 km
28 Dhaneta (DAN) 7:43 AM 7:45 AM 2 min 228 km
29 Bhitaura (BTO) 7:53 AM 7:55 AM 2 min 234 km
30 Parsa Khera (PKRA) 8:03 AM 8:05 AM 2 min 239 km
31 Clutterbuckganj (CBJ) 8:12 AM 8:14 AM 2 min 244 km
32 Bareilly Jn (BE) 9:18 AM 9:25 AM 7 min 252 km
33 Pitambarpur (PMR) 9:44 AM 9:46 AM 2 min 272 km
34 Bilpur (BLPU) 9:59 AM 10:01 AM 2 min 288 km
35 Miranpur Katra (MK) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM 2 min 294 km
36 Tilhar (TLH) 10:24 AM 10:26 AM 2 min 304 km
37 Banthra (BTRA) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM 2 min 314 km
38 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 10:55 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 323 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 SL
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 SL
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 SL S1
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS
19 GS
20 VPH


Map Location from Delhi Junction to Shahjahanpur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54076, Delhi Jn To Shahjahanpur Jn - SITAPURCITY PAS . This train operates between Delhi Junction and Shahjahanpur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Delhi Jn To Shahjahanpur Jn - SITAPURCITY PAS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network