All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

DELHI SRE Passenger (Train No:54473) - Trains from Delhi Junction To Saharanpur Junction

Given below is the details about DELHI SRE PASS (Train Number 54473) operating service between Delhi Junction and Saharanpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Delhi Jn To Saharanpur Jn - DELHI SRE PASS- 54473

Delhi Junction
Saharanpur Junction
Number 54473 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 33 km/hr
Distance 189 KM Stops 31
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Delhi Junction - Saharanpur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Delhi Junction - Saharanpur Junction , Train number 54473. Check the timing of Delhi Junction - Saharanpur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Delhi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Delhi Jn (DLI) FIRST STN 6:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Sadar Bazar (DSB) 6:23 PM 6:24 PM 1 min 1 km
3 New Delhi (NDLS) 6:33 PM 6:35 PM 2 min 3 km
4 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 6:40 PM 6:41 PM 1 min 4 km
5 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 6:45 PM 6:46 PM 1 min 5 km
6 Mandawali Chander Vihar H (MWC) 6:54 PM 6:55 PM 1 min 12 km
7 Anand Vihar H (ANVR) 7:00 PM 7:01 PM 1 min 16 km
8 Chander Nagar H (CNJ) 7:05 PM 7:06 PM 1 min 18 km
9 Sahibabad (SBB) 7:13 PM 7:14 PM 1 min 21 km
10 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 7:30 PM 7:32 PM 2 min 28 km
11 Naya Ghaziabad (GZN) 7:39 PM 7:40 PM 1 min 34 km
12 Guldhar (GUH) 7:46 PM 7:47 PM 1 min 38 km
13 Duhai (DXH) 7:53 PM 7:54 PM 1 min 42 km
14 Muradnagar (MUD) 8:01 PM 8:02 PM 1 min 46 km
15 Modinagar (MDNR) 8:11 PM 8:13 PM 2 min 56 km
16 Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 8:21 PM 8:22 PM 1 min 64 km
17 Partapur (PRTP) 8:29 PM 8:30 PM 1 min 69 km
18 Meerut City Jn (MTC) 8:38 PM 8:39 PM 1 min 75 km
19 Meerut Cant (MUT) 8:47 PM 8:48 PM 1 min 80 km
20 Pabli Khas (PQY) 9:00 PM 9:01 PM 1 min 84 km
21 Daurala (DRLA) 9:09 PM 9:10 PM 1 min 92 km
22 Sakhoti Tanda (SKF) 9:20 PM 9:21 PM 1 min 100 km
23 Khatauli (KAT) 9:33 PM 9:34 PM 1 min 109 km
24 Mansurpur (MSP) 9:45 PM 9:46 PM 1 min 118 km
25 Jarauda Nara (JDW) 9:54 PM 9:55 PM 1 min 124 km
26 Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 10:29 PM 10:30 PM 1 min 131 km
27 Bamanheri (BMHR) 10:38 PM 10:39 PM 1 min 135 km
28 Rohana Kalan (RNA) 10:48 PM 10:49 PM 1 min 143 km
29 Deoband (DBD) 11:00 PM 11:02 PM 2 min 155 km
30 Tapri Jn (TPZ) 11:35 PM 11:37 PM 2 min 182 km
31 Saharanpur Jn (SRE) 11:59 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 189 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 VPH
3 GS
4 2S
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 2S
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Delhi Junction to Saharanpur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54473, Delhi Jn To Saharanpur Jn - DELHI SRE PASS . This train operates between Delhi Junction and Saharanpur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Delhi Jn To Saharanpur Jn - DELHI SRE PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network