All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

DLI ROK MEMU (Train No:64931) - Trains from Delhi Junction To Rohtak Junction

Given below is the details about DLI ROK MEMU (Train Number 64931) operating service between Delhi Junction and Rohtak Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Delhi Jn To Rohtak Jn - DLI ROK MEMU- 64931

Delhi Junction
Rohtak Junction
Number 64931 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 31 km/hr
Distance 69 KM Stops 17
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Delhi Junction - Rohtak Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Delhi Junction - Rohtak Junction , Train number 64931. Check the timing of Delhi Junction - Rohtak Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Delhi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Delhi Jn (DLI) FIRST STN 6:40 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 6:53 PM 6:55 PM 2 min 2 km
3 Vivekanandpuri (VVKP) 6:59 PM 7:00 PM 1 min 4 km
4 Daya Basti (DBSI) 7:03 PM 7:05 PM 2 min 5 km
5 Shakur Basti (SSB) 7:13 PM 7:15 PM 2 min 10 km
6 Mangolpuri (MGLP) 7:20 PM 7:22 PM 2 min 13 km
7 Nangloi (NNO) 7:27 PM 7:29 PM 2 min 17 km
8 Mundka H (MQC) 7:35 PM 7:36 PM 1 min 20 km
9 Ghevra (GHE) 7:40 PM 7:42 PM 2 min 23 km
10 Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 7:48 PM 7:50 PM 2 min 29 km
11 Asaudah (ASE) 7:58 PM 8:00 PM 2 min 37 km
12 Rohad Nagar (ROHN) 8:04 PM 8:06 PM 2 min 43 km
13 Sampla (SPZ) 8:12 PM 8:14 PM 2 min 47 km
14 Ismaila Haryana (ISM) 8:19 PM 8:21 PM 2 min 51 km
15 Kharawar (KRZ) 8:29 PM 8:31 PM 2 min 58 km
16 Asthal Bohar (ABO) 8:37 PM 8:39 PM 2 min 64 km
17 Rohtak Jn (ROK) 8:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 69 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Delhi Junction to Rohtak Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64931, Delhi Jn To Rohtak Jn - DLI ROK MEMU . This train operates between Delhi Junction and Rohtak Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Delhi Jn To Rohtak Jn - DLI ROK MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network