Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DLI RE Passenger (Train No:54413) - Trains from Delhi Junction To Rewari Junction

Given below is the details about DLI RE PASS (Train Number 54413) operating service between Delhi Junction and Rewari Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Delhi Jn To Rewari Jn - DLI RE PASS- 54413

Delhi Junction
Rewari Junction
Number 54413 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 33 km/hr
Distance 82 KM Stops 17
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Delhi Junction - Rewari Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Delhi Junction - Rewari Junction , Train number 54413. Check the timing of Delhi Junction - Rewari Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Delhi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Delhi Jn (DLI) FIRST STN 3:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 3:33 AM 3:35 AM 2 min 4 km
3 Patel Nagar (PTNR) 3:41 AM 3:42 AM 1 min 7 km
4 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 3:54 AM 3:55 AM 1 min 13 km
5 Palam (PM) 4:01 AM 4:02 AM 1 min 17 km
6 Shahabad Muhammadpur H (SMDP) 4:08 AM 4:09 AM 1 min 20 km
7 Bijwasan (BWSN) 4:14 AM 4:15 AM 1 min 23 km
8 Gurgaon (GGN) 4:23 AM 4:24 AM 1 min 30 km
9 Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 4:32 AM 4:33 AM 1 min 35 km
10 Garhi Harsaru Jn (GHH) 4:41 AM 4:42 AM 1 min 40 km
11 Patli (PT) 4:49 AM 4:50 AM 1 min 48 km
12 Taj Nagar (TNJR) 4:55 AM 4:56 AM 1 min 52 km
13 Jataula Jori Sampka (JSKA) 5:01 AM 5:02 AM 1 min 55 km
14 Pataudi Road (PTRD) 5:10 AM 5:11 AM 1 min 60 km
15 Khalilpur (KIP) 5:26 AM 5:27 AM 1 min 70 km
16 Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri H (KWMD) 5:34 AM 5:35 AM 1 min 75 km
17 Rewari Jn (RE) 5:50 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 82 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS
19 GS


Map Location from Delhi Junction to Rewari Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54413, Delhi Jn To Rewari Jn - DLI RE PASS . This train operates between Delhi Junction and Rewari Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Delhi Jn To Rewari Jn - DLI RE PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network