Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DLI PNP EMU (Train No:64533) - Trains from Delhi Junction To Panipat Junction

Given below is the details about DLI PNP EMU (Train Number 64533) operating service between Delhi Junction and Panipat Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Delhi Jn To Panipat Jn - DLI PNP EMU- 64533

Delhi Junction
Panipat Junction
Number 64533 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 88 KM Stops 18
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Emu

Delhi Junction - Panipat Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Delhi Junction - Panipat Junction , Train number 64533. Check the timing of Delhi Junction - Panipat Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Delhi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Delhi Jn (DLI) FIRST STN 1:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Subzi Mandi (SZM) 1:14 PM 1:16 PM 2 min 2 km
3 Delhi Azadpur (DAZ) 1:21 PM 1:22 PM 1 min 7 km
4 Adarsh Nagar Delhi (ANDI) 1:27 PM 1:28 PM 1 min 8 km
5 Badli (BHD) 1:33 PM 1:34 PM 1 min 13 km
6 Khera Kalan (KHKN) 1:39 PM 1:40 PM 1 min 16 km
7 Holambi Kalan (HUK) 1:45 PM 1:46 PM 1 min 20 km
8 Narela (NUR) 1:52 PM 1:53 PM 1 min 25 km
9 Rathdhana (RDDE) 2:02 PM 2:03 PM 1 min 32 km
10 Harsana Kalan (HNN) 2:08 PM 2:09 PM 1 min 37 km
11 Sonipat (SNP) 2:14 PM 2:16 PM 2 min 43 km
12 Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 2:24 PM 2:25 PM 1 min 51 km
13 Rajlu Garhi H (RUG) 2:30 PM 2:31 PM 1 min 54 km
14 Ganaur (GNU) 2:36 PM 2:37 PM 1 min 59 km
15 Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 2:42 PM 2:43 PM 1 min 64 km
16 Samalkha (SMK) 2:49 PM 2:50 PM 1 min 71 km
17 Diwana (DWNA) 2:58 PM 2:59 PM 1 min 80 km
18 Panipat Jn (PNP) 3:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 88 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Delhi Junction to Panipat Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64533, Delhi Jn To Panipat Jn - DLI PNP EMU . This train operates between Delhi Junction and Panipat Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Delhi Jn To Panipat Jn - DLI PNP EMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network