All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

DLI NRW Passenger (Train No:54033) - Trains from Delhi Junction To Narwana Junction

Given below is the details about DLI NRW PASS (Train Number 54033) operating service between Delhi Junction and Narwana Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Delhi Jn To Narwana Jn - DLI NRW PASS- 54033

Delhi Junction
Narwana Junction
Number 54033 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 33 km/hr
Distance 164 KM Stops 29
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Delhi Junction - Narwana Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Delhi Junction - Narwana Junction , Train number 54033. Check the timing of Delhi Junction - Narwana Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Delhi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Delhi Jn (DLI) FIRST STN 5:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 5:39 PM 5:40 PM 1 min 3 km
3 Vivekanandpuri (VVKP) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 5 km
4 Daya Basti (DBSI) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM 1 min 6 km
5 Shakur Basti (SSB) 5:59 PM 6:00 PM 1 min 13 km
6 Mangolpuri (MGLP) 6:07 PM 6:08 PM 1 min 17 km
7 Nangloi (NNO) 6:13 PM 6:14 PM 1 min 20 km
8 Mundka H (MQC) 6:19 PM 6:20 PM 1 min 23 km
9 Ghevra (GHE) 6:25 PM 6:26 PM 1 min 26 km
10 Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 6:35 PM 6:36 PM 1 min 33 km
11 Asaudah (ASE) 6:46 PM 6:47 PM 1 min 41 km
12 Rohad Nagar (ROHN) 6:55 PM 6:56 PM 1 min 46 km
13 Sampla (SPZ) 7:04 PM 7:05 PM 1 min 51 km
14 Ismaila Haryana (ISM) 7:12 PM 7:13 PM 1 min 55 km
15 Kharawar (KRZ) 7:24 PM 7:25 PM 1 min 62 km
16 Asthal Bohar (ABO) 7:32 PM 7:33 PM 1 min 68 km
17 Rohtak Jn (ROK) 7:49 PM 7:50 PM 1 min 74 km
18 Samar Gopalpur (SMF) 8:31 PM 8:32 PM 1 min 84 km
19 Karainthi (KHV) 8:40 PM 8:41 PM 1 min 91 km
20 Kila Zafargarh (KZH) 8:51 PM 8:52 PM 1 min 100 km
21 Julana (JNA) 8:59 PM 9:00 PM 1 min 105 km
22 Jai Jai Wanti (JJT) 9:07 PM 9:08 PM 1 min 111 km
23 Kinana (KIU) 9:16 PM 9:17 PM 1 min 118 km
24 Bishanpur Haryana (BSPH) 9:24 PM 9:25 PM 1 min 123 km
25 Jind Jn (JIND) 9:39 PM 9:40 PM 1 min 130 km
26 Barsola (BZO) 9:53 PM 9:54 PM 1 min 138 km
27 Uchana (UCA) 10:04 PM 10:05 PM 1 min 149 km
28 Ghaso (GSO) 10:11 PM 10:12 PM 1 min 157 km
29 Narwana Jn (NRW) 10:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 164 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Delhi Junction to Narwana Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54033, Delhi Jn To Narwana Jn - DLI NRW PASS . This train operates between Delhi Junction and Narwana Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Delhi Jn To Narwana Jn - DLI NRW PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network