All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

DLI KRJ EMU (Train No:64108) - Trains from Delhi Junction To Khurja Junction

Given below is the details about DLI KRJ EMU (Train Number 64108) operating service between Delhi Junction and Khurja Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Delhi Jn To Khurja Jn - DLI KRJ EMU- 64108

Delhi Junction
Khurja Junction
Number 64108 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 89 KM Stops 15
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Emu

Delhi Junction - Khurja Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Delhi Junction - Khurja Junction , Train number 64108. Check the timing of Delhi Junction - Khurja Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Delhi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Delhi Jn (DLI) FIRST STN 8:20 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 8:35 PM 8:36 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Vivek Vihar (VVB) 8:40 PM 8:41 PM 1 min 8 km
4 Sahibabad (SBB) 8:51 PM 8:52 PM 1 min 13 km
5 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 9:18 PM 9:19 PM 1 min 19 km
6 Maripat (MIU) 9:35 PM 9:36 PM 1 min 36 km
7 Dadri (DER) 9:43 PM 9:44 PM 1 min 43 km
8 Boraki H (BRKY) 9:49 PM 9:50 PM 1 min 48 km
9 Ajaibpur (AJR) 9:55 PM 9:56 PM 1 min 52 km
10 Dankaur (DKDE) 10:04 PM 10:05 PM 1 min 61 km
11 Wair (WAIR) 10:13 PM 10:14 PM 1 min 69 km
12 Chola (CHL) 10:20 PM 10:21 PM 1 min 74 km
13 Gangraul H (GNRL) 10:26 PM 10:27 PM 1 min 79 km
14 Sikandarpur (SKQ) 10:32 PM 10:33 PM 1 min 84 km
15 Khurja Jn (KRJ) 10:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 89 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Delhi Junction to Khurja Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64108, Delhi Jn To Khurja Jn - DLI KRJ EMU . This train operates between Delhi Junction and Khurja Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Delhi Jn To Khurja Jn - DLI KRJ EMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network