All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

DLI HRF MEMU (Train No:64582) - Trains from Delhi Junction To Hathras Qilah

Given below is the details about DLI HRF MEMU (Train Number 64582) operating service between Delhi Junction and Hathras Qilah stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Delhi Jn To Hathras Qilah - DLI HRF MEMU- 64582

Delhi Junction
Hathras Qilah
Number 64582 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 43 km/hr
Distance 172 KM Stops 26
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Delhi Junction - Hathras Qilah Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Delhi Junction - Hathras Qilah, Train number 64582. Check the timing of Delhi Junction - Hathras Qilah train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Delhi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Delhi Jn (DLI) FIRST STN 5:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 6:00 PM 6:01 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Vivek Vihar (VVB) 6:06 PM 6:07 PM 1 min 8 km
4 Sahibabad (SBB) 6:13 PM 6:14 PM 1 min 13 km
5 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 6:37 PM 6:38 PM 1 min 19 km
6 Maripat (MIU) 6:51 PM 6:52 PM 1 min 36 km
7 Dadri (DER) 6:58 PM 6:59 PM 1 min 43 km
8 Boraki H (BRKY) 7:04 PM 7:05 PM 1 min 48 km
9 Ajaibpur (AJR) 7:10 PM 7:11 PM 1 min 52 km
10 Dankaur (DKDE) 7:18 PM 7:19 PM 1 min 61 km
11 Wair (WAIR) 7:28 PM 7:29 PM 1 min 69 km
12 Chola (CHL) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM 1 min 74 km
13 Gangraul H (GNRL) 7:43 PM 7:44 PM 1 min 79 km
14 Sikandarpur (SKQ) 7:49 PM 7:50 PM 1 min 84 km
15 Khurja Jn (KRJ) 7:57 PM 7:58 PM 1 min 89 km
16 Kamalpur H (KAMP) 8:03 PM 8:04 PM 1 min 95 km
17 Danwar (DAR) 8:10 PM 8:11 PM 1 min 100 km
18 Somna (SOM) 8:20 PM 8:21 PM 1 min 110 km
19 Kulwa (KLA) 8:30 PM 8:31 PM 1 min 121 km
20 Mahrawal (MWUE) 8:36 PM 8:37 PM 1 min 126 km
21 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 8:45 PM 8:46 PM 1 min 132 km
22 Daud Khan (DAQ) 8:51 PM 8:52 PM 1 min 139 km
23 Mandrak (MXK) 8:58 PM 8:59 PM 1 min 146 km
24 Sasni (SNS) 9:05 PM 9:06 PM 1 min 154 km
25 Hathras Jn (HRS) 9:21 PM 9:22 PM 1 min 163 km
26 Hathras Qilah (HRF) 9:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 172 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Delhi Junction to Hathras Qilah:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64582, Delhi Jn To Hathras Qilah - DLI HRF MEMU . This train operates between Delhi Junction and Hathras Qilah. Map also shows all the stations where Delhi Jn To Hathras Qilah - DLI HRF MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network