All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

DLI GZB EMU (Train No:64434) - Trains from Delhi Junction To Ghaziabad Junction

Given below is the details about DLI GZB EMU (Train Number 64434) operating service between Delhi Junction and Ghaziabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Delhi Jn To Ghaziabad Jn - DLI GZB EMU- 64434

Delhi Junction
Ghaziabad Junction
Number 64434 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 24 km/hr
Distance 28 KM Stops 10
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Emu

Delhi Junction - Ghaziabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Delhi Junction - Ghaziabad Junction , Train number 64434. Check the timing of Delhi Junction - Ghaziabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Delhi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Delhi Jn (DLI) FIRST STN 11:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Sadar Bazar (DSB) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM 1 min 1 km
3 New Delhi (NDLS) 11:38 AM 11:40 AM 2 min 3 km
4 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 11:45 AM 11:46 AM 1 min 4 km
5 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 11:47 AM 11:48 AM 1 min 5 km
6 Mandawali Chander Vihar H (MWC) 11:55 AM 11:56 AM 1 min 12 km
7 Anand Vihar H (ANVR) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM 1 min 16 km
8 Chander Nagar H (CNJ) 12:02 PM 12:03 PM 1 min 18 km
9 Sahibabad (SBB) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM 1 min 21 km
10 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 12:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 28 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Delhi Junction to Ghaziabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64434, Delhi Jn To Ghaziabad Jn - DLI GZB EMU . This train operates between Delhi Junction and Ghaziabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Delhi Jn To Ghaziabad Jn - DLI GZB EMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network