Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DLI FZR Passenger (Train No:54641) - Trains from Delhi Junction To Firozpur Cantt Junction

Given below is the details about DLI FZR PASS (Train Number 54641) operating service between Delhi Junction and Firozpur Cantt Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Delhi Jn To Firozpur Cantt Jn - DLI FZR PASS- 54641

Delhi Junction
Firozpur Cantt Junction
Number 54641 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 31 km/hr
Distance 384 KM Stops 60
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Delhi Junction - Firozpur Cantt Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Delhi Junction - Firozpur Cantt Junction , Train number 54641. Check the timing of Delhi Junction - Firozpur Cantt Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Delhi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Delhi Jn (DLI) FIRST STN 7:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 7:23 AM 7:25 AM 2 min 2 km
3 Vivekanandpuri (VVKP) 7:28 AM 7:29 AM 1 min 4 km
4 Daya Basti (DBSI) 7:33 AM 7:34 AM 1 min 5 km
5 Shakur Basti (SSB) 7:41 AM 7:43 AM 2 min 10 km
6 Mangolpuri (MGLP) 7:49 AM 7:50 AM 1 min 13 km
7 Nangloi (NNO) 7:55 AM 7:56 AM 1 min 17 km
8 Mundka H (MQC) 8:00 AM 8:01 AM 1 min 20 km
9 Ghevra (GHE) 8:06 AM 8:08 AM 2 min 23 km
10 Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 8:14 AM 8:15 AM 1 min 29 km
11 Asaudah (ASE) 8:23 AM 8:24 AM 1 min 37 km
12 Rohad Nagar (ROHN) 8:30 AM 8:31 AM 1 min 43 km
13 Sampla (SPZ) 8:37 AM 8:38 AM 1 min 47 km
14 Ismaila Haryana (ISM) 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 min 51 km
15 Kharawar (KRZ) 8:52 AM 8:53 AM 1 min 58 km
16 Asthal Bohar (ABO) 8:58 AM 9:00 AM 2 min 64 km
17 Rohtak Jn (ROK) 9:10 AM 9:15 AM 5 min 69 km
18 Samar Gopalpur (SMF) 9:25 AM 9:26 AM 1 min 79 km
19 Karainthi (KHV) 9:33 AM 9:34 AM 1 min 86 km
20 Kila Zafargarh (KZH) 9:48 AM 9:49 AM 1 min 96 km
21 Julana (JNA) 9:55 AM 9:56 AM 1 min 101 km
22 Jai Jai Wanti (JJT) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM 1 min 107 km
23 Kinana (KIU) 10:12 AM 10:13 AM 1 min 114 km
24 Bishanpur Haryana (BSPH) 10:22 AM 10:23 AM 1 min 119 km
25 Jind Jn (JIND) 10:45 AM 11:00 AM 15 min 127 km
26 Barsola (BZO) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM 1 min 135 km
27 Uchana (UCA) 11:20 AM 11:21 AM 1 min 145 km
28 Ghaso (GSO) 11:30 AM 11:31 AM 1 min 153 km
29 Narwana Jn (NRW) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM 2 min 160 km
30 Dharodi (DHY) 12:02 PM 12:03 PM 1 min 168 km
31 Dhamtan Sahib (DTN) 12:11 PM 12:12 PM 1 min 175 km
32 Kalwan H (KLWN) 12:18 PM 12:19 PM 1 min 179 km
33 Tohana (TUN) 12:26 PM 12:27 PM 1 min 186 km
34 Himmatpura (HMQ) 12:34 PM 12:35 PM 1 min 191 km
35 Jakhal Jn (JHL) 12:50 PM 1:05 PM 15 min 199 km
36 Kahangarh H (KAGR) 1:14 PM 1:15 PM 1 min 207 km
37 Bareta (BRZ) 1:22 PM 1:23 PM 1 min 213 km
38 Datewas (DTW) 1:32 PM 1:33 PM 1 min 220 km
39 Budhlada (BLZ) 1:41 PM 1:42 PM 1 min 228 km
40 Narindarpura (NPX) 1:51 PM 1:52 PM 1 min 236 km
41 Mansa (MSZ) 2:00 PM 2:01 PM 1 min 244 km
42 Sadda Singhwala (SSZ) 2:14 PM 2:15 PM 1 min 253 km
43 Kotli Kalan H (KTKL) 2:20 PM 2:21 PM 1 min 256 km
44 Maur (MAUR) 2:29 PM 2:30 PM 1 min 263 km
45 Maisar Khana (MASK) 2:45 PM 2:46 PM 1 min 271 km
46 Kot Fateh (KTF) 2:54 PM 2:55 PM 1 min 278 km
47 Katar Singh Wala (KZW) 3:04 PM 3:05 PM 1 min 287 km
48 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 3:30 PM 5:05 PM 95 min 297 km
49 Goneana Bhai Jagta (GNA) 5:16 PM 5:18 PM 2 min 309 km
50 Chand Bhan (CBX) 5:27 PM 5:28 PM 1 min 316 km
51 Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) 5:35 PM 5:37 PM 2 min 323 km
52 Ajit Gill Matta H (AJTM) 5:42 PM 5:43 PM 1 min 327 km
53 Romana Albel Singh (RLS) 5:48 PM 5:49 PM 1 min 331 km
54 Kot Kapura Jn (KKP) 5:58 PM 6:02 PM 4 min 339 km
55 Giani Zail Singh Sandhwan (GZS) 6:06 PM 6:08 PM 2 min 343 km
56 Faridkot (FDK) 6:16 PM 6:18 PM 2 min 352 km
57 Pipli Pakhi Kalan (PKZ) 6:25 PM 6:26 PM 1 min 358 km
58 Golehwala (GHA) 6:33 PM 6:35 PM 2 min 365 km
59 Kasu Begu (KBU) 6:46 PM 6:48 PM 2 min 374 km
60 Firozpur Cantt Jn (FZR) 7:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 384 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Delhi Junction to Firozpur Cantt Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54641, Delhi Jn To Firozpur Cantt Jn - DLI FZR PASS . This train operates between Delhi Junction and Firozpur Cantt Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Delhi Jn To Firozpur Cantt Jn - DLI FZR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network