Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DLI FN Passenger (Train No:51915) - Trains from Delhi Junction To Farukhnagar

Given below is the details about DLI FN PASS (Train Number 51915) operating service between Delhi Junction and Farukhnagar stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Delhi Jn To Farukhnagar - DLI FN PASS- 51915

Delhi Junction
Farukhnagar
Number 51915 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 29 km/hr
Distance 51 KM Stops 12
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Delhi Junction - Farukhnagar Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Delhi Junction - Farukhnagar, Train number 51915. Check the timing of Delhi Junction - Farukhnagar train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Delhi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Delhi Jn (DLI) FIRST STN 11:35 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 11:49 PM 11:50 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Patel Nagar (PTNR) 11:57 PM 11:58 PM 1 min 7 km
4 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 12:09 AM 12:10 AM 1 min 13 km
5 Palam (PM) 12:17 AM 12:18 AM 1 min 16 km
6 Shahabad Muhammadpur H (SMDP) 12:22 AM 12:23 AM 1 min 20 km
7 Bijwasan (BWSN) 12:27 AM 12:28 AM 1 min 23 km
8 Gurgaon (GGN) 12:36 AM 12:37 AM 1 min 30 km
9 Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 12:42 AM 12:43 AM 1 min 34 km
10 Garhi Harsaru Jn (GHH) 12:49 AM 12:50 AM 1 min 40 km
11 Sultanpur Kaliawas (STKW) 1:09 AM 1:10 AM 1 min 48 km
12 Farukhnagar (FN) 1:20 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 51 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Delhi Junction to Farukhnagar:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51915, Delhi Jn To Farukhnagar - DLI FN PASS . This train operates between Delhi Junction and Farukhnagar. Map also shows all the stations where Delhi Jn To Farukhnagar - DLI FN PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network