Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DLI BNW Passenger (Train No:54503) - Trains from Delhi Junction To Bhiwani Junction

Given below is the details about DLI BNW PASS (Train Number 54503) operating service between Delhi Junction and Bhiwani Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Delhi Jn To Bhiwani Jn - DLI BNW PASS- 54503

Delhi Junction
Bhiwani Junction
Number 54503 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 119 KM Stops 23
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Delhi Junction - Bhiwani Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Delhi Junction - Bhiwani Junction , Train number 54503. Check the timing of Delhi Junction - Bhiwani Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Delhi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Delhi Jn (DLI) FIRST STN 5:05 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 5:17 PM 5:18 PM 1 min 2 km
3 Vivekanandpuri (VVKP) 5:23 PM 5:24 PM 1 min 4 km
4 Daya Basti (DBSI) 5:27 PM 5:28 PM 1 min 5 km
5 Shakur Basti (SSB) 5:38 PM 5:40 PM 2 min 10 km
6 Mangolpuri (MGLP) 5:45 PM 5:46 PM 1 min 13 km
7 Nangloi (NNO) 5:51 PM 5:52 PM 1 min 17 km
8 Mundka H (MQC) 5:57 PM 5:58 PM 1 min 20 km
9 Ghevra (GHE) 6:03 PM 6:04 PM 1 min 23 km
10 Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 6:11 PM 6:13 PM 2 min 29 km
11 Asaudah (ASE) 6:23 PM 6:24 PM 1 min 37 km
12 Rohad Nagar (ROHN) 6:29 PM 6:30 PM 1 min 43 km
13 Sampla (SPZ) 6:36 PM 6:37 PM 1 min 47 km
14 Ismaila Haryana (ISM) 6:42 PM 6:43 PM 1 min 51 km
15 Kharawar (KRZ) 6:51 PM 6:52 PM 1 min 58 km
16 Asthal Bohar (ABO) 6:59 PM 7:00 PM 1 min 64 km
17 Rohtak Jn (ROK) 7:15 PM 7:17 PM 2 min 69 km
18 Lahli (LHLL) 7:29 PM 7:31 PM 2 min 84 km
19 Kalanaur Kalan (KLNK) 7:39 PM 7:41 PM 2 min 90 km
20 Kharak (KHRK) 7:51 PM 7:52 PM 1 min 98 km
21 Bamla (BMLL) 8:00 PM 8:02 PM 2 min 105 km
22 Bhiwani City (BNWC) 8:12 PM 8:14 PM 2 min 114 km
23 Bhiwani Jn (BNW) 8:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 119 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 WGSCZ
4 GS
5 WGSCZ
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 WGSCZ
15 VPH
16 GS


Map Location from Delhi Junction to Bhiwani Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54503, Delhi Jn To Bhiwani Jn - DLI BNW PASS . This train operates between Delhi Junction and Bhiwani Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Delhi Jn To Bhiwani Jn - DLI BNW PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network