Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DLI BE PassengerENGR (Train No:54078) - Trains from Delhi Junction To Bareilly Junction

Given below is the details about DLI BE PASSENGR (Train Number 54078) operating service between Delhi Junction and Bareilly Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Delhi Jn To Bareilly Jn - DLI BE PASSENGR- 54078

Delhi Junction
Bareilly Junction
Number 54078 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 28 km/hr
Distance 274 KM Stops 35
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Delhi Junction - Bareilly Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Delhi Junction - Bareilly Junction , Train number 54078. Check the timing of Delhi Junction - Bareilly Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Delhi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Delhi Jn (DLI) FIRST STN 11:50 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 12:06 AM 12:08 AM 2 min 7 km
3 Vivek Vihar (VVB) 12:11 AM 12:13 AM 2 min 9 km
4 Sahibabad (SBB) 12:19 AM 12:21 AM 2 min 14 km
5 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 12:47 AM 12:50 AM 3 min 20 km
6 Dasna (DS) 1:07 AM 1:09 AM 2 min 34 km
7 Pilkhua (PKW) 1:21 AM 1:23 AM 2 min 46 km
8 Hapur Jn (HPU) 1:42 AM 1:47 AM 5 min 57 km
9 Simbhooli (SMBL) 2:03 AM 2:05 AM 2 min 78 km
10 Garhmuktesar (GMS) 2:15 AM 2:17 AM 2 min 87 km
11 Garhmuktesar Bridge (GGB) 2:28 AM 2:30 AM 2 min 94 km
12 Gajraula Jn (GJL) 2:45 AM 2:47 AM 2 min 108 km
13 Kafurpur (KFPR) 3:02 AM 3:04 AM 2 min 119 km
14 Amroha (AMRO) 3:17 AM 3:19 AM 2 min 131 km
15 Kailsa (KIV) 3:31 AM 3:33 AM 2 min 139 km
16 Hakimpur (HKP) 3:43 AM 3:45 AM 2 min 149 km
17 Lodipur Bishenpur H (LDP) 3:52 AM 3:54 AM 2 min 154 km
18 Moradabad Jn (MB) 4:35 AM 4:55 AM 20 min 161 km
19 Macharya (MCV) 5:08 AM 5:10 AM 2 min 169 km
20 Kundarkhi (KD) 5:26 AM 5:28 AM 2 min 179 km
21 Raja Ka Sahaspur Jn (RJK) 5:45 AM 5:47 AM 2 min 185 km
22 Jargaon (JRJ) 6:01 AM 6:03 AM 2 min 194 km
23 Gumthal (GTF) 6:21 AM 6:23 AM 2 min 201 km
24 Chandausi Jn (CH) 6:45 AM 6:55 AM 10 min 205 km
25 Sisarka (SSKA) 7:02 AM 7:04 AM 2 min 213 km
26 Asafpur (AFR) 7:12 AM 7:14 AM 2 min 219 km
27 Purwa Khera (PRKE) 7:21 AM 7:23 AM 2 min 224 km
28 Dabtara (DUB) 7:33 AM 7:35 AM 2 min 229 km
29 Karengi (KEG) 7:46 AM 7:48 AM 2 min 235 km
30 Reoti Bahora Khera (RBK) 7:57 AM 7:59 AM 2 min 242 km
31 Aonla (AO) 8:08 AM 8:10 AM 2 min 247 km
32 Nisoi (NSU) 8:22 AM 8:24 AM 2 min 254 km
33 Basharatganj (BTG) 8:33 AM 8:35 AM 2 min 259 km
34 Ramganga (RGB) 8:56 AM 8:58 AM 2 min 268 km
35 Bareilly Jn (BE) 9:35 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 274 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 SL
2 SL
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 SL
11 SL
12 GS


Map Location from Delhi Junction to Bareilly Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54078, Delhi Jn To Bareilly Jn - DLI BE PASSENGR . This train operates between Delhi Junction and Bareilly Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Delhi Jn To Bareilly Jn - DLI BE PASSENGR stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network