Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DLI ALJN EMU (Train No:64152) - Trains from Delhi Junction To Aligarh Junction

Given below is the details about DLI ALJN EMU (Train Number 64152) operating service between Delhi Junction and Aligarh Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Delhi Jn To Aligarh Jn - DLI ALJN EMU- 64152

Delhi Junction
Aligarh Junction
Number 64152 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 42 km/hr
Distance 132 KM Stops 21
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Emu

Delhi Junction - Aligarh Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Delhi Junction - Aligarh Junction , Train number 64152. Check the timing of Delhi Junction - Aligarh Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Delhi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Delhi Jn (DLI) FIRST STN 8:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 9:06 AM 9:07 AM 1 min 6 km
3 Vivek Vihar (VVB) 9:11 AM 9:12 AM 1 min 8 km
4 Sahibabad (SBB) 9:19 AM 9:20 AM 1 min 13 km
5 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 9:43 AM 9:45 AM 2 min 19 km
6 Maripat (MIU) 9:58 AM 9:59 AM 1 min 36 km
7 Dadri (DER) 10:06 AM 10:07 AM 1 min 43 km
8 Boraki H (BRKY) 10:12 AM 10:13 AM 1 min 48 km
9 Ajaibpur (AJR) 10:18 AM 10:19 AM 1 min 52 km
10 Dankaur (DKDE) 10:27 AM 10:28 AM 1 min 61 km
11 Wair (WAIR) 10:36 AM 10:37 AM 1 min 69 km
12 Chola (CHL) 10:43 AM 10:44 AM 1 min 74 km
13 Gangraul H (GNRL) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM 1 min 79 km
14 Sikandarpur (SKQ) 10:55 AM 10:56 AM 1 min 84 km
15 Khurja Jn (KRJ) 11:03 AM 11:04 AM 1 min 89 km
16 Kamalpur H (KAMP) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM 1 min 95 km
17 Danwar (DAR) 11:16 AM 11:17 AM 1 min 100 km
18 Somna (SOM) 11:26 AM 11:27 AM 1 min 110 km
19 Kulwa (KLA) 11:36 AM 11:37 AM 1 min 121 km
20 Mahrawal (MWUE) 11:42 AM 11:43 AM 1 min 126 km
21 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 12:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 132 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Delhi Junction to Aligarh Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64152, Delhi Jn To Aligarh Jn - DLI ALJN EMU . This train operates between Delhi Junction and Aligarh Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Delhi Jn To Aligarh Jn - DLI ALJN EMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network