All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

DLI AGC Passenger (Train No:51902) - Trains from Delhi Junction To Agra Cantt

Given below is the details about DLI AGC PASS (Train Number 51902) operating service between Delhi Junction and Agra Cantt stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Delhi Jn To Agra Cantt - DLI AGC PASS- 51902

Delhi Junction
Agra Cantt
Number 51902 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 32 km/hr
Distance 197 KM Stops 31
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Delhi Junction - Agra Cantt Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Delhi Junction - Agra Cantt, Train number 51902. Check the timing of Delhi Junction - Agra Cantt train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Delhi Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Delhi Jn (DLI) FIRST STN 7:15 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Sadar Bazar (DSB) 7:22 AM 7:23 AM 1 min 1 km
3 New Delhi (NDLS) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 3 km
4 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 7:37 AM 7:38 AM 1 min 4 km
5 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 7:42 AM 7:43 AM 1 min 5 km
6 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 7:50 AM 7:51 AM 1 min 10 km
7 Okhla (OKA) 7:58 AM 7:59 AM 1 min 14 km
8 Tugalakabad (TKD) 8:08 AM 8:09 AM 1 min 20 km
9 Faridabad (FDB) 8:23 AM 8:25 AM 2 min 31 km
10 Faridabad New Town (FDN) 8:32 AM 8:33 AM 1 min 35 km
11 Ballabgarh (BVH) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 39 km
12 Asaoti (AST) 8:51 AM 8:52 AM 1 min 49 km
13 Palwal (PWL) 9:10 AM 9:12 AM 2 min 60 km
14 Rundhi (RDE) 9:20 AM 9:22 AM 2 min 69 km
15 Sholaka (SHLK) 9:32 AM 9:34 AM 2 min 80 km
16 Banchari (BNCR) 9:39 AM 9:41 AM 2 min 83 km
17 Hodal (HDL) 9:48 AM 9:50 AM 2 min 90 km
18 Kosi Kalan (KSV) 10:03 AM 10:05 AM 2 min 102 km
19 Chata (CHJ) 10:15 AM 10:17 AM 2 min 112 km
20 Ajhai (AJH) 10:27 AM 10:29 AM 2 min 122 km
21 Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 10:39 AM 10:41 AM 2 min 133 km
22 Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM 2 min 141 km
23 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 11:25 AM 11:35 AM 10 min 143 km
24 Baad (BAD) 11:43 AM 11:45 AM 2 min 153 km
25 Farah (FAR) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM 2 min 162 km
26 Farah Town (FHT) 12:01 PM 12:02 PM 1 min 165 km
27 Kitham (KXM) 12:10 PM 12:12 PM 2 min 174 km
28 Runkuta (RNKA) 12:22 PM 12:24 PM 2 min 183 km
29 Bilochpura Agra (BFP) 12:34 PM 12:36 PM 2 min 192 km
30 Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 1:03 PM 1:05 PM 2 min 193 km
31 Agra Cantt (AGC) 1:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 197 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 VPH
2 VPH
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GSRD


Map Location from Delhi Junction to Agra Cantt:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51902, Delhi Jn To Agra Cantt - DLI AGC PASS . This train operates between Delhi Junction and Agra Cantt. Map also shows all the stations where Delhi Jn To Agra Cantt - DLI AGC PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network