Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DKGN MZS Passenger (Train No:55813) - Trains from Dekargaon To Murkeongselek

Given below is the details about DKGN MZS PASS (Train Number 55813) operating service between Dekargaon and Murkeongselek stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Dekargaon To Murkeongselek - DKGN MZS PASS- 55813

Dekargaon
Murkeongselek
Number 55813 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 346 KM Stops 34
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Dekargaon - Murkeongselek Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Dekargaon - Murkeongselek, Train number 55813. Check the timing of Dekargaon - Murkeongselek train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Dekargaon.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Dekargaon (DKGN) FIRST STN 4:15 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Bindukuri (BKTB) 4:23 AM 4:24 AM 1 min 5 km
3 Thakurbari (TKTB) 4:40 AM 4:41 AM 1 min 16 km
4 Rangapara North (RPAN) 4:55 AM 5:10 AM 15 min 19 km
5 Balipara (BVU) 5:25 AM 5:26 AM 1 min 29 km
6 Dhalaibi (DQL) 5:43 AM 5:44 AM 1 min 45 km
7 Nizchatia (NCA) 5:59 AM 6:00 AM 1 min 58 km
8 Vishwanath Charali (VNE) 6:14 AM 6:15 AM 1 min 70 km
9 Monabari (MFC) 6:27 AM 6:28 AM 1 min 80 km
10 Nizbarganj (NBX) 6:38 AM 6:39 AM 1 min 87 km
11 Bedetti (BVV) 6:51 AM 6:52 AM 1 min 96 km
12 Helem (HML) 7:02 AM 7:03 AM 1 min 102 km
13 Brahmajan (BJL) 7:15 AM 7:16 AM 1 min 112 km
14 Gohpur (GPZ) 7:28 AM 7:29 AM 1 min 122 km
15 Dubia (DBW) 7:42 AM 7:43 AM 1 min 132 km
16 Uttarkathani (UKE) 7:54 AM 7:55 AM 1 min 139 km
17 Tatibahar (TBH) 8:05 AM 8:06 AM 1 min 145 km
18 Tipling (TPG) 8:17 AM 8:18 AM 1 min 152 km
19 Harmuti (HMY) 8:35 AM 8:40 AM 5 min 162 km
20 Kathalpukhuri (KTPR) 9:01 AM 9:02 AM 1 min 175 km
21 Silanibari (SOB) 9:13 AM 9:14 AM 1 min 182 km
22 North Lakhimpur (NLP) 9:35 AM 9:40 AM 5 min 192 km
23 Lilabari (LBI) 9:52 AM 9:53 AM 1 min 201 km
24 Boginadi (BGND) 10:18 AM 10:19 AM 1 min 217 km
25 Gogamukh (GOM) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM 1 min 236 km
26 Bordolani (BDLN) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM 1 min 248 km
27 Dhemaji (DMC) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM 2 min 261 km
28 Sripani (SRPN) 11:51 AM 11:52 AM 1 min 274 km
29 Silapathar (SPTR) 12:13 PM 12:15 PM 2 min 285 km
30 Archipathar Halt (ACPR) 12:27 PM 12:28 PM 1 min 294 km
31 Simen Chapari (SMCP) 12:49 PM 12:50 PM 1 min 308 km
32 Telam (TQM) 1:04 PM 1:05 PM 1 min 321 km
33 Laimekuri (LMY) 1:17 PM 1:18 PM 1 min 329 km
34 Murkeongselek (MZS) 1:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 346 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 WGSCZ
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Dekargaon to Murkeongselek:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 55813, Dekargaon To Murkeongselek - DKGN MZS PASS . This train operates between Dekargaon and Murkeongselek. Map also shows all the stations where Dekargaon To Murkeongselek - DKGN MZS PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network