All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

DOS GAYA Passenger (Train No:53602) - Trains from Dehri On Son To Gaya Junction

Given below is the details about DOS GAYA PASS (Train Number 53602) operating service between Dehri On Son and Gaya Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Dehri On Son To Gaya Jn - DOS GAYA PASS- 53602

Dehri On Son
Gaya Junction
Number 53602 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 85 KM Stops 14
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Dehri On Son - Gaya Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Dehri On Son - Gaya Junction , Train number 53602. Check the timing of Dehri On Son - Gaya Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Dehri On Son.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Dehri On Son (DOS) FIRST STN 3:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Son Nagar Jn (SEB) 3:07 PM 3:08 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Chirailla Pauthu (CPBH) 3:15 PM 3:16 PM 1 min 11 km
4 Anugrah Narayan Road (AUBR) 3:23 PM 3:24 PM 1 min 17 km
5 Phesar (PES) 3:43 PM 3:44 PM 1 min 26 km
6 Baghoikusa (BHKH) 3:52 PM 3:53 PM 1 min 30 km
7 Jakhim (JHN) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM 1 min 37 km
8 Deo Road (DORD) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 40 km
9 Rafiganj (RFJ) 4:17 PM 4:18 PM 1 min 48 km
10 Ismailpur (IMGE) 4:27 PM 4:28 PM 1 min 57 km
11 Guraru (GRRU) 4:35 PM 4:36 PM 1 min 64 km
12 Paraiya (PRY) 4:43 PM 4:44 PM 1 min 70 km
13 Kastha (KSTA) 4:53 PM 4:54 PM 1 min 77 km
14 Gaya Jn (GAYA) 5:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 85 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GSRD


Map Location from Dehri On Son to Gaya Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53602, Dehri On Son To Gaya Jn - DOS GAYA PASS . This train operates between Dehri On Son and Gaya Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Dehri On Son To Gaya Jn - DOS GAYA PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network