Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DOS BRWD Passenger (Train No:53612) - Trains from Dehri On Son To Barwadih Junction

Given below is the details about DOS BRWD PASS (Train Number 53612) operating service between Dehri On Son and Barwadih Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Dehri On Son To Barwadih Jn - DOS BRWD PASS- 53612

Dehri On Son
Barwadih Junction
Number 53612 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 33 km/hr
Distance 159 KM Stops 25
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Dehri On Son - Barwadih Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Dehri On Son - Barwadih Junction , Train number 53612. Check the timing of Dehri On Son - Barwadih Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Dehri On Son.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Dehri On Son (DOS) FIRST STN 7:05 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Son Nagar Jn (SEB) 7:13 PM 7:14 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Bagaha Bishnupur (BCJ) 7:23 PM 7:24 PM 1 min 14 km
4 Ankorah Akorha (ANH) 7:33 PM 7:34 PM 1 min 22 km
5 Barkisalaiya (BSYA) 7:42 PM 7:43 PM 1 min 28 km
6 Nabinagar Road (NBG) 7:52 PM 7:53 PM 1 min 36 km
7 Kajrat Nawadih (KYF) 8:03 PM 8:04 PM 1 min 44 km
8 Japla (JPL) 8:13 PM 8:14 PM 1 min 52 km
9 Haidarnagar (HDN) 8:26 PM 8:27 PM 1 min 59 km
10 Kosiara (KVQ) 8:35 PM 8:36 PM 1 min 65 km
11 Muhammadganj (MDJ) 8:44 PM 8:45 PM 1 min 71 km
12 Satbahini (SZF) 8:55 PM 8:56 PM 1 min 77 km
13 Untari Road (URD) 9:06 PM 9:07 PM 1 min 82 km
14 Karkatta (KRTA) 9:15 PM 9:16 PM 1 min 88 km
15 Sigsigi (SQS) 9:23 PM 9:24 PM 1 min 93 km
16 Garwa Road Jn (GHD) 9:40 PM 9:50 PM 10 min 99 km
17 Tolra (TRZ) 10:08 PM 10:09 PM 1 min 105 km
18 Lalgarh Bihar H (LBT) 10:17 PM 10:18 PM 1 min 110 km
19 Rajhura (RHR) 10:25 PM 10:26 PM 1 min 114 km
20 Kajri (KFT) 10:35 PM 10:36 PM 1 min 121 km
21 Daltonganj (DTO) 10:50 PM 10:55 PM 5 min 132 km
22 Chianki (CNF) 11:09 PM 11:10 PM 1 min 139 km
23 Kechki (KCKI) 11:22 PM 11:23 PM 1 min 147 km
24 Mangra (MAZ) 11:32 PM 11:33 PM 1 min 153 km
25 Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 11:50 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 159 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Dehri On Son to Barwadih Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53612, Dehri On Son To Barwadih Jn - DOS BRWD PASS . This train operates between Dehri On Son and Barwadih Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Dehri On Son To Barwadih Jn - DOS BRWD PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network