Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DD PUNE Passenger (Train No:51350) - Trains from Daund Junction To Pune Junction

Given below is the details about DD PUNE PASS (Train Number 51350) operating service between Daund Junction and Pune Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Daund Jn To Pune Jn - DD PUNE PASS- 51350

Daund Junction
Pune Junction
Number 51350 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 43 km/hr
Distance 76 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Daund Junction - Pune Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Daund Junction - Pune Junction , Train number 51350. Check the timing of Daund Junction - Pune Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Daund Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Daund Jn (DD) FIRST STN 7:05 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Patas (PAA) 7:17 AM 7:18 AM 1 min 12 km
3 Kadethan (KDTN) 7:24 AM 7:25 AM 1 min 17 km
4 Kedgaon (KDG) 7:31 AM 7:32 AM 1 min 22 km
5 Khutbav (KTT) 7:37 AM 7:38 AM 1 min 28 km
6 Yevat (YT) 7:45 AM 7:46 AM 1 min 34 km
7 Uruli (URI) 7:59 AM 8:00 AM 1 min 47 km
8 Loni (LONI) 8:11 AM 8:12 AM 1 min 59 km
9 Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 8:17 AM 8:18 AM 1 min 65 km
10 Hadapsar (HDP) 8:25 AM 8:26 AM 1 min 70 km
11 Pune Jn (PUNE) 8:50 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 76 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Daund Junction to Pune Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51350, Daund Jn To Pune Jn - DD PUNE PASS . This train operates between Daund Junction and Pune Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Daund Jn To Pune Jn - DD PUNE PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network